60004048 封闭底座71-340-1628-1

60004048 封闭底座71-340-1628-1

21017977 辅助卷扬机构

1 A229900007690 Hydraulic winch 0
2 A210110000172 bolt M20×70GB5782 10.9 level 4
3 A210405000008 washer 20GB97.1 4
4 A210401000006 Washer 20GB93 4
5 A210307000005 nut M20GB6170 4
6 21018730 wire rope 6×19+FC L300m 1
7 21018734 B type spring hook 1

10824043 变幅副臂电气

1 10824044 Jib upper section arm junction box TB1 electrical 1
2 A210210000002 screw M5×16GB818 20
3 A210307000015 nut M5GB6170 20
4 A210401000015 gasket 5GB93 20
5 A210405000005 gasket 5GB97.1 20
6 10824046 jib cable drum C1 installation 1
7 A210204000206 screw M12×35GB70.1 10.9 level 6
8 A210307000001 Nut M12 GB6170 6
9 A210401000002 Washer 12GB93 6
10 A210405000001 gasket 12GB97.1 6
11 10824047 Jib lower section arm junction box TB2 electrical 1
12 10824508 Sub-arm limit switch installation Q400C.103(a)A.5 1
13 A210204000119 screw M5×30GB70.1 4
14 21028872 Travel switch 2
15 10809142 Pressure sensor installation Q630.110(d).9 2
16 10574611 Main and sub-arm working angle limiter 1
17 10562801 Proximity switch installation 1

10139317 超起变幅机构

1 10139288Self-locking mechanism 1
2 A210110000042 bolt M16×50GB5782 (replaced by A210111000230) 0
3 A210405000001 Washer 12GB97.1 6
4 A210111000200 bolt M24×70GB5783 10.9 level 16
5 A210405000028 Washer 24GB97.1 300HV 32
6 10139287 Side panel 1
7 A210204000098 screw M24×85GB70.1 10.9 level 16
8 B220800000354 reducer 1
9 21001338 Washer 16GB97.1 300HV 20
10 A210111000106 bolt M16×45GB5783 10.9 level 8
11 10136795 support tube 2
12 10138292 Support base 1
13 A210406000014 gasket 20GB97.1 300HV 12
14 A210111000062 bolt M20×60GB5783 10.9 grade 12
15 10139238 Super lifting drum 1
16 21006587 wedge 1
17 10139286 Side panel 1
18 A210416000013 retaining ring 180GB893.1 1
19 21023680 retaining ring 1
20 21003129 rolling bearing 1
21 10139672 Bearing seat 1
22 21028864 Three-ring protector cover 1

A210111000243

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *