10399813 超起桅杆电气

10399813 超起桅杆电气

1 10399814 Over-lifting mast lower limit installation 1
2 10399816 Control valve group III wiring harness 1
3 10490780 Super mast displacement control valve wiring harness 1
4 A210210000002 screw M5×16GB818 4
5 A210307000015 nut M5GB6170 4
6 A210401000015 Washer 5GB93 4
7 A210405000005 gasket 5GB97.1 4
8 10399819 Junction box TB5 electrical installation 1
9 10399820 Power distribution cabinet and TB5 connection harness 1
10 10399821 Super-lift mast heavy-duty fixed seat installation Q400C.106(a).8 1

10398112 超起配重电气

1 10398113 Junction box TB6 electrical 1
2 10398114 Pallet travel switch installation 4
3 10398115 Left super lift cylinder wiring harness 1
4 10398116 Right super lift cylinder wiring harness 1
5 10809142 Pressure sensor installation Q630.110(d).9 2
6 A210401000015 Washer 5GB93 4
7 A210205000018 screw M5×12GB71 4
8 10469381 Super lift counterweight remote control box 1
9 A210111000026 bolt M10×35GB5783 10.9 level 4
10 A210307000017 Nut M10GB6170 4
11 A210401000001 Washer 10GB93 4
12 A210405000011 gasket 10GB97.1 4
13 10668429 Cable reel electrical 1

10219086 超起配重提升液压系统

1 A210204000153 screw M8×45GB70.1 8
2 A220401000507 balancing valve pressure is set to 420bar 2
3 21002821 pipe joint 6
4 21030947 hose 2 2
5 21002820 pipe joint 8
6 B229900003547 quick connector female connector 4
7 B290000001240 dust cap female connector 4
8 B229900003548 quick connector male connector 4
9 B290000001243 dust cap male connector 4
10 B230103006974 hose Q/SY1102 2
11 21003050 pipe joint 2
12 21024136 hose Q/SY1102 2
13 21001442 Plug 4BN-08WD 4
14 A210204000170 screw M8×50GB70.1 8
15 A210401000017 Washer 8GB93 8
16 21028546 Single pipe clamp 2
17 B229900005773 single pipe clamp 2
18 10219096 Steel pipe assembly 1
19 10219091 Steel pipe assembly 1
20 B230103001116 hose 1Q/SY1102 1
21 21002824 pipe joint 1
22 21032772 Pipe joint 2

23 21017324 pipe joint 1
24 B230103008241 hose Q/SY1102 2
25 21027062 pipe joint 1
26 B230103006094 hose Q/SY1102 1
27 21027059 pipe joint 1
29 A229900004138 pipe joint 1
30 10219100 pipe clamp 1
31 10219087 Pipe clamp bracket Q400C.129(a)-1 1
32 10219107 Steel pipe assembly 1
33 10219109 steel pipe assembly 1
34 10219093 Pipe clamp 1
35 10219090 Pipe clamp bracket Q400C.129(a)-4 1
36 A210111000197 bolt M10×25GB5783 10.9 level 8
37 A210307000017 Nut M10GB6170 8
38 21016836 Pipe joint 1
39 21010021 Pipe joint 1
40 10219103 Steel pipe assembly 1
41 10219105 steel pipe assembly 1
42 10219111 pipe clamp 1
43 10219088 Pipe clamp bracket Q400C.129(a)-2 1
44 10219089 Pipe clamp bracket Q400C.129(a)-3 1
45 B230103004082 hose Q/SY1102 1

46 10219098 Steel pipe assembly 1
47 21028524 Single pipe clamp 2
48 A210111000012 bolt M10×20GB5783 10.9 level 26
49 A210401000001 Washer 10GB93 12
50 10184106 Bent plate 2
51 B229900003989 hose reel 1
52 10349877 Left super lift cylinder 1
53 21002822 Pipe joint 1
54 21011029 pipe joint 4
55 21002823 pipe joint 2
56 A210770000643 pipe joint 2
57 B210780001153 pipe joint 2
58 B230103000038 hose Q/SY1102 1
59 B230103002296 hose 4SP16-DKOS-1700(ST)Q/SY1102 1
60 B230103000274 hose Q/SY1102 1
61 21003051 pipe joint 1
63 21022356 pipe joint 1
64 21026639 pipe joint 1
65 A229900004359 pipe joint 1
66 A220401000591 direct-acting relief valve leakage less than 0.4 1
67 A210111000086 bolt M6×50GB5783 2
68 A210307000016 nut M6GB6170 2

69 A210405000006垫圈6GB97.1 6
70 21027338管接头1
71 21017959管接头1
72 B229900005777管接头1
73 B230103008242胶管Q/SY1102 1
74 B230103000276胶管Q/SY1102 1
75 21051066管接头2
76 21083671测试接头2
77 B220402000381电磁换向阀组2
78 A229900003479管接头2
79 B229900003990软管卷筒1
80 A229900002560管接头2
81 B230103001932胶管Q/SY1102 1
82 21008770管接头1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *