21013575 主臂上节臂

21013575 主臂上节臂

1 A210401000017 Washer 8GB93 48
2 A210204000162 screw M8×25GB70.1 8
3 10125082 Nylon pad 4
4 10115369 pin 4
5 21011762 Pin Pin 6
6 21013590 Over-jointed structural frame 1
7 21013581 steel grating 2
8 21013582 Steel grating 1
9 21013646 Draw tube 2
10 21013580 steel grating 1
11 21013579 steel grating 1
12 21013584 steel grating 1
13 10667294 Main arm upper section arm pad welding diagram 1
14 21013585 steel grating 1
15 21011761 Pin Pin 6
16 10136423 pin 1
17 21013589 Spacer 2
18 21013578 Pulley shaft 1
19 21012281 Nylon pulley assembly 1
20 21013587 copper sleeve 2
21 21013588 Pin 2
22 A210804000002 oil cup 2

23 21013577 Cover 2
24 A210111000101 bolt M12×25GB5783 10.9 level 6
25 A210401000002 Washer 12GB93 6
26 A210111000106 bolt M16×45GB5783 10.9 level 6
27 A210401000004 Washer 16GB93 6
28 21013586 card board 2
29 A210314000008 Nut M8GB6184 40
30 A210111000089 bolt M8×20GB5783 12
31 10136579 400 tons VI plate 1
32 10136420 pin 2
33 21013651 pin 2
34 A210204000151 screw M8×70GB70.1 32
35 21031264 upper clip 32
36 21034720 Steel grating connecting plate 6
37 21034518 Steel grating gasket 32
38 10115369 pin 4
39 10227169Supporting feet 2
40 A210111000080 bolt M6×20GB5783 18
41 A210401000016 Washer 6GB93 18
42 10456217 Wiring harness fixing bracket 18
43 A210855000021 hose clamp φ90-φ120JB8870 3
44 10842736 line card 3

10139316 副臂变幅机构

1 A210110000042 bolt M16×50GB5782 (replaced by A210111000230) 0
2 A210405000001 Washer 12GB97.1 6
3 10139288 Self-locking mechanism 1
4 10136761 Blocking pipe IQ400C.31(a).3 1
5 21013965 rolling bearing 2
6 A210414000029 retaining ring 40GB894.1 2
7 10136753 axis Q400C.31(a)-4 1
8 10136791 Pipe retainer II 1
9 21010029 rolling bearing 2
10 A210414000006 retaining ring 30GB894.1 2
11 10136754 axis Q400C.31(a)-5 1
12 10136755 Roller side plate Q400C.31(a)-6 2
13 10139235 side panel 1
14 A210111000200 bolt M24×70GB5783 10.9 grade 16
15 A210405000028 Washer 24GB97.1 300HV 32
16 A210204000098 screw M24×85GB70.1 10.9 level 16
17 B220800000354 reducer 1
18 21001338 Washer 16GB97.1 300HV 12
19 A210111000106 bolt M16×45GB5783 10.9 level 12
20 10136795 support tube 2
21 10139238 Super lifting drum 1
22 10138292 Support base 1

23 A210406000014 gasket 20GB97.1 300HV 12
24 A210111000062 bolt M20×60GB5783 10.9 level 12
25 21006587 wedge 1
26 21013970 Baffle 4
27 A210405000011 Washer 10GB97.1 8
28 A210111000125 bolt M10×16GB5783 8
29 10139234 Side panel 1
30 A210416000013 retaining ring 180GB893.1 1
31 21023680 retaining ring 1
32 21003129 rolling bearing 1
33 10139672 Bearing seat 1
34 21028864 Three-ring protector cover 1
35 A210111000243 bolt M16×50GB5783 10.9 level 12
36 21014186 Steel wire rope 26×750m-658-ZZ-non-rotating 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *