21012053 副臂上节

21012053 副臂上节

1 21012067 Upper section boom 1
2 21012128 tie rod 2
3 21012130 tie rod 2
4 10142910Sign 1
5 A210111000089 Bolt M8×20GB5783 8
6 A210314000008 Nut M8GB6184 62
7 A210401000017 gasket 8GB93 62
8 A210804000002 oil cup 15
9 21012013 steel grating 3
10 21012056 Shaft sleeve 2
11 21012057 axis 1
12 21012058 Spacer 1
13 21012054 pipe block 1
14 21012281 Nylon pulley assembly 13
15 10629202 Hydraulic and electrical distribution and welding assembly 1
16 21012059 Spacer 1
17 21012060 Spacer 1
18 A210111000053 bolt M16×40GB5783 10.9 grade 16
19 21001338 Washer 16GB97.1 300HV 16
20 21012055 Board 2
21 21011924 axis 2
22 A210204000203 screw M16×40GB70.1 10.9 level 16

23 A210401000004 gasket 16GB93 16
24 21012061 pipe block 2
25 21012062 axis 1
26 21011763 Pin Pin 4
27 10115369 pin 2
28 21011762 Pin Pin 2
29 A210204000162 screw M8×25GB70.1 4
30 A210405000007 Washer 8GB97.1 4
31 10125082 Nylon pad 2
32 21011895 Wear-resistant plate 1
33 A210204000201 screw M8×55GB70.1 12
34 21034518 Steel grating gasket 42
35 21005170 Bolt 42
36 21031264 upper clip 42
37 21034720 Steel grating connecting plate 2
38 21012014 Wear-resistant plate 4
39 21011896 Guide plate 10
40 21012063 Baffle 2
41 21011926 Pulley 10
42 21012065 axis 1
43 21012066 tube 4
44 21006375 pin 4

45 A210855000012 hose clamp φ51-φ70JB8870 5
46 10842735 line card 5
47 A210111000080 bolt M6×20GB5783 27
48 A210401000016 Washer 6GB93 27
49 10456217 Wiring harness fixing bracket 27

1 10228919 Transition structural frame 1
2 10136579 400 tons VI plate 1
3 A210401000017 Washer 8GB93 46
4 A210314000008 Nut M8GB6184 38
5 A210111000089 Bolt M8×20GB5783 8
6 21011762 Pin Pin 10
7 10062468 pin 8
8 10215728 pin 4
9 21012138 Pin Pin 4
10 10225017 Short pull plate 2
11 10115369 pin 6
12 21013646 Draw tube 2
13 21013582 steel grating 1
14 21034518 Steel grating gasket 30
15 21031264 upper clip 30
16 A210204000150 screw M8×65GB70.1 30
17 21034720 Steel grating connecting plate 4
18 21013581 Steel grating 2
19 10227176 pull plate 2
20 A210491000018 pin 4×50GB91 4
21 10223558 Nylon sleeve 4
22 21013587 copper sleeve 2

23 21013588 Pin 2
24 21013586 card board 2
25 A210401000004 Washer 16GB93 6
26 A210111000106 bolt M16×45GB5783 10.9 level 6
27 21013585 steel grating 2
28 10227169Supporting feet 2
29 10227175 steel grating 2
30 10125082 Nylon pad 4
31 A210204000162 screw M8×25GB70.1 8
32 10667294 Main arm upper section arm pad welding diagram 1

1 10230468 Fixed short jib 1
2 10228643 Anti-reverse device 2
3 10228994 Fixed jib mast assembly 1
4 10225742 Lightweight connecting knot 1
5 10228985Double pull plate 2
6 10227169 Support feet 2
7 21012138 Pin Pin 2
8 A219900000051 rope clip 6KTGB5976 8
9 60007166 Steel wire rope 6-6×7-IWS-1570-B-ZZGB 2
10 10460869 pin 2
11 A210501000016 pin 10×100GB91 8
12 10115369 pin 2
13 10467209 pin 2
14 A210401000001 Washer 10GB93 8
15 A210111000024 bolt M10×30GB5783 10.9 level 4
16 10467208 Baffle 2
17 21005186 bolt M10×40GB5783 10.9 level 4
18 10218024 Pin 2
19 10228993 Baffle 2
20 10215728 pin 4

1 21011895 wear-resistant plate 4
2 A210204000164 screw M8×30GB70.1 10
3 A210401000017 Washer 8GB93 63
4 A210314000008 Nut M8GB6184 63
5 A210204000170 screw M8×50GB70.1 53
6 21031264 upper clip 51
7 21034518 Steel grating gasket 28
8 21034720 Steel grating connecting plate 12
9 10062468 pin 16
10 A210491000018 pin 4×50GB91 8
11 10223558 Nylon sleeve 8
12 10224941 pull plate 4
13 10225017 Short pull plate 4
14 10215728 pin 8
15 21013568 steel grating 5
16 10227978 Boom structure part 1
17 21013527 steel grating 2
18 21013526 steel grating 4
19 21022414 backing plate 2
20 21013408 screw 4
21 10138496 pin 2
22 21012138 pin pin 10

23 21011893Kingpin 4
24 21012139 Pin Pin 4
25 A210111000203 bolt M12×35GB5783 10.9 level 8
26 A210307000031 Nut M12GB6170 Level 10 8
27 A210401000002 Washer 12GB93 8
28 21011892 Connector 4
29 21011762 Pin Pin 12
30 10115369 pin 4
31 10125082 Nylon pad 4
32 A210204000162 screw M8×25GB70.1 8
33 A210405000007 gasket 8GB97.1 8
34 21011905 Draw tube 2
35 A210855000021 hose clamp φ90-φ120JB8870 6
36 10842736 line card 6

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *