21013706 12m主臂(B)

21013706 12m主臂(B)

1 21011895 wear-resistant plate 4
2 A210204000164 screw M8×30GB70.1 8
3 A210401000017 Washer 8GB93 78
4 A210314000008 Nut M8GB6184 78
5 A210204000170 screw M8×50GB70.1 70
6 21031264 upper clip 70
7 21034518 Steel grating gasket 70
8 21034720 Steel grating connecting plate 16
9 A210110000324 bolt M16×65GB5782 10.9 level 1
10 21013547 Anti-collision pad Q400.62-2 1
11 A210401000004 gasket 16GB93 1
12 A210307000028 Nut M16GB6170 Level 10
13 21005186 bolt M10×40GB5783 10.9 level 1
14 A210307000036 Nut M10GB6170 Level 10
15 21022412 Fixed plate 22
16 10124817 pin 1
17 21013568 steel grating 5
18 10135619 Boom structure part 1
19 21013527 steel grating 2
20 21013526 steel grating 4
21 21011896 Guide plate 2
22 21011905 Draw tube 2

23 21013793 Draw tube 2
24 21022414 backing plate 4
25 21013408 screw 4
26 10138496 pin 4
27 21012138 Pin Pin 4
28 21011893Kingpin 4
29 21012139 Pin Pin 4
30 21013923 Lifting chain 1
31 A210111000203 bolt M12×35GB5783 10.9 level 8
32 A210307000031 Nut M12GB6170 Level 10 8
33 A210401000002 Washer 12GB93 8
34 21011892 Connector 4
35 21011762 Pin Pin 10
36 10115369 pin 10
37 10125082 Nylon pad 10
38 A210204000162 screw M8×25GB70.1 20
39 A210405000007 Washer 8GB97.1 20

1 21011895 耐磨板4
2 A210204000164 螺钉M8×30GB70.1 8
3 A210401000017 垫圈8GB93 78
4 A210314000008 螺母M8GB6184 78
5 A210204000170 螺钉M8×50GB70.1 70
6 21031264 上夹70
7 21034518 钢格板垫片70
8 21034720 钢格板连接板16
9 A210110000324 螺栓M16×65GB5782 10.9级1
10 21013547 防撞垫Q400.62-2 1
11 A210401000004 垫圈16GB93 1
12 A210307000028 螺母M16GB6170 10级1
13 21005186 螺栓M10×40GB5783 10.9级1
14 A210307000036 螺母M10GB6170 10级1
15 21022412 固定板22
16 10124817 销1
17 21013568 钢格板5
18 10135619 臂架结构件1
19 21013527 钢格板2
20 21013526 钢格板4
21 21011896 导向板2
22 21013708 拉管2

23 21011905 Draw tube 2
24 21022414 backing plate 4
25 21013408 screw 4
26 10138496 pin 4
27 21012138 Pin Pin 4
28 21011893Kingpin 4
29 21012139 Pin Pin 4
30 21013923 Lifting chain 1
31 A210111000203 bolt M12×35GB5783 10.9 level 8
32 A210307000031 Nut M12GB6170 Level 10 8
33 A210401000002 Washer 12GB93 8
34 21011892 Connector 4
35 21011762 Pin Pin 10
36 10115369 pin 10
37 10125082 Nylon pad 10
38 A210204000162 screw M8×25GB70.1 20
39 A210405000007 Washer 8GB97.1 20

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *