21013654 混合臂过渡节

21013654 混合臂过渡节

1 A210401000017 Washer 8GB93 24
2 A210314000008 Nut M8GB6184 24
3 A210111000091 Bolt M8×30GB5783 4
4 21013658 wear-resistant plate 2
5 21012138 Pin Pin 4
6 21011915 pin 4
7 A210401000002 gasket 12GB93 8
8 A210111000203 bolt M12×35GB5783 10.9 level 8
9 21011892 Connector 4
10 A210307000001 Nut M12 GB6170 8
11 21013386 screw M24×230 10.9 grade 4
12 21013713 Tensioning device (2) 1
13 21013657 steel grating 1
14 21013691 Tie rod assembly 1
15 21013655 steel grating 2
16 21013702 roller 1
17 21013660 Boom structural member 1
18 21013656 steel grating 1
19 10667296 Mixing arm transition section pad welding diagram 1
20 10136421 pin 2
21 21011761 Pin Pin 2
22 21034720 Steel grating connecting plate 2

23 A210204000151 screw M8×70GB70.1 24
24 21031264 Upper clip 24
25 21034518 Steel grating gasket 24

1 21021274 Shackle 2
2 21014066 Wire rope 1
3 21033116 Shackle 2
4 21021273 Wire rope 1
5 21012586 Connecting frame 1
6 21012409 axis 1
7 21006354 pin 2
8 21011934 Connection Section 1
9 21012011 jib lower section arm 1
10 21012580 jib anti-roll bar 1
11 21012457 Luffing jib front mast 0
12 21012410 Luffing jib rear mast 0
13 21011931 axis 2
14 21011932 Cover 6
15 A210111000202 Bolt 24
16 21001334 Washer 24
17 A210804000002 oil cup 8
18 21011933 axis 4
19 21018731 Wire rope 2
20 21018734 B type spring hook 3
21 21018732 Wire rope 2

1 A210401000017 gasket 8GB93 42
2 A210314000008 Nut M8GB6184 42
3 21011896 Guide plate 6
4 21020880 wear-resistant plate 2
5 A210204000162 screw M8×25GB70.1 12
6 21005170 Bolt 36
7 21031264 upper clip 40
8 21034518 Steel grating gasket 40
9 21011762 Pin Pin 2
10 10115369 pin 2
11 A210405000007 gasket 8GB97.1 8
12 21034720 Steel grating connecting plate 4
13 21011905 Draw tube 2
14 21012048 12m middle section boom 1
15 21012033 steel grating 4
16 21011935 steel grating 4
17 10125082 Nylon pad 4
18 10124930 Fixed plate 2
19 10124801 pin 4
20 21011761 Pin Pin 4
21 A210204000150 screw M8×65GB70.1 6
22 21012034 wear-resistant plate 3

23 21012138 Pin Pin 6
24 21011915 Pin 4
25 A210307000001 Nut M12 GB6170 4
26 A210401000002 Washer 12GB93 4
27 21011892 Connector 4
28 A210111000119 bolt M12×45GB5783 10.9 level 4
29 21013386 screw M24×230 10.9 grade 4
30 10138496 pin 2
31 A210855000012 hose clamp φ51-φ70JB8870 8
32 10842735 line card 8

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *