10210177 吸油系统

10210177 吸油系统

1 10210209 oil suction joint 1
2 A210204000206 screw M12×35GB70.1 10.9 level 8
3 B230101002071 O-ring fluorine rubber 3
4 10210178 rubber tube 1
5 21004569 T-shaped hoop φ76.6-φ85.6 2
6 10210211 Oil suction pipe 1
7 24001031 O-ring 70 2
8 A210204000160 screw M16×50GB70.1 8
9 A230103001020 rubber flexible pipe 2
10 21005263 Bolt 32
11 10210193 Oil suction pipe 1
12 A229900002488 split flange 2
13 A210204000181 screw GB70.1 8
14 10210196 Oil suction pipe 1
15 10210179 rubber tube 1
16 A229900003149 for clamp (replacement of A229900003104) 0
17 10210188 Oil suction joint 1
18 B230101000235 O-ring 1
19 B230103008104 hose 1100Q/SY1102 2
20 21011028 flange joint 1
21 21002866 pipe joint 4
22 10210190 Oil suction pipe 1

23 A210110000171 bolt M10×100GB5782 16
24 A210307000017 Nut M10GB6170 16
25 21014317 butterfly valve 2
26 21023483 paper pad 2
27 A210204000009 screw M10×45GB70.1 2
28 10635792 U-bolt Q400C.122(a).3-4 2
29 A210110000009 bolt M12×50GB5782 10.9 level 4
30 A210405000001 Washer 12GB97.1 12
31 A210401000002 Washer 12GB93 4
32 A210307000031 Nut M12GB6170 Level 10 8
33 A210307000040 nut M16GB6170 32
34 A210401000004 gasket 16GB93 32
35 B230101000244 O-ring 47.22×3.53AS568-225 N90 2
36 A229900002509 split flange 2
37 21015715 Right angle flange joint 1
38 21032660 hose/SY1102 1
39 21008677 Pipe joint 1
40 21026901 hose Q/SY1102 1
41 10635793 Bracket 2
42 A210770000614 Right angle flange joint 1
43 A210770000660 flange joint 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *