10222788 泵/阀液压系统

10222788 泵/阀液压系统

1 B229900000333 split flange 16
2 21002920 flange joint 10
3 A210204000462 screw M12×45GB70.1 10.9 level 64
4 A229900002856 split flange 1
5 A210204000181 screw GB70.1 20
6 B230101000580 O-ring 1
7 A229900003381 Right angle flange joint 1
8 B230101000235 O-ring 2
9 A210204000216 screw M20×50GB70.1 10.9 level 8
10 10222790 Transition joint 2
11 A229900002789 pipe joint 6
12 21022551 pipe joint 4
13 21002928 pipe joint 2
14 21002990 pipe joint 17
15 A229900009123 pipe joint 1
16 10222806 steel pipe assembly 2
17 10222808 steel pipe assembly 1
18 10222810 Steel pipe assembly 1
19 B230103008020 hose 5)-1200Q/SY110 2
20 A210204000338 screw M12×40GB70.1 10.9 level 4
21 B230101002070 O-ring fluorine rubber 12
22 10222812 Steel pipe assembly 1

23 B230103008120 hose 25)-800Q/SY110 1
24 A229900002427 single pipe clamp 12
25 10222804 Valve frame 1
26 B222100000526 filter 1
27 A210204000167 screw M12×25GB70.1 10.9 level 4
28 10222801 Valve frame 1
29 B222100000709 filter 1
30 10222798 Pipe clamp 2
31 10222920 Fixed bracket 1
32 A210307000036 Nut M10GB6170 Level 10 4
33 B220401001306 multi-way valve 2
34 10222814 Steel pipe assembly 2
35 10222816 Steel pipe assembly 2
36 10222818 Steel pipe assembly 1
37 10222820 Steel pipe assembly 1
38 B220401001305 multi-way valve 1
39 21011206 Pilot valve 1
40 A229900002600 pipe joint 2
41 21083669 Test connector 2
42 B230103008109 hose 1200Q/SY1102 1
43 21003010 pipe joint 2
44 21001442 Plug 4BN-08WD 1

45 21003012 Pipe joint 1
46 B230103008115 hose 25)-1300Q/SY11 1
47 21003018 pipe joint 8
48 A210777000098 pipe joint LN 1
49 21000745 test connector 12
50 B230103005904 hose 4SP16-DKOS-DKOS90-1100Q/SY1102 1
51 10222792 Steel pipe assembly 2
52 10222794 Steel pipe assembly 1
53 B230103008111 hose Q/SY1102 1
54 B230103008108 hose 00Q/SY1102 1
55 B230103000141 hose Q/SY1102 1
56 B230103008119 hose 25)-1300Q/SY11 2
57 B220401001304 multi-way valve 1
58 B230103008110 hose Q/SY1102 1
59 B230103008115 hose 25)-1300Q/SY11 2
60 B230103002058 hose Q/SY1102 1
61 10222796 Steel pipe assembly 1
62 21016841 Plug 1
63 A210609000269 O-ring 2
64 B220400000452 Load sensing multi-way valve 1
65 A210111000243 bolt M16×50GB5783 10.9 level 16
66 A210307000040 nut M16GB6170 16

67 21001338 Washer 16GB97.1 300HV 16
68 21002927 Pipe joint 2
69 21003065 pipe joint 2
70 21006464 pipe joint 2
71 A229900003567 Right angle flange joint 1
72 A210770000643 pipe joint 1
73 10653485 Steel pipe assembly 1
74 21022551 Pipe joint 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *