10181245 Exhaust system

10181245 Exhaust system

1 10181240 exhaust tail pipe 1
3 10181166 silencer bracket 2
4 A210111000202 Bolt 4
5 A210401000002 gasket 12GB93 12
6 A210405000001 Washer 12GB97.1 4
7 10181156 exhaust pipe 1
8 A210111000323 bolt M8×25GB5783 10.9 level 6
9 A210405000007 Washer 8GB97.1 6
10 A210401000017 Washer 8GB93 6
11 A210307000012 Nut M8GB6170 6
12 10181244 clamp 1
13 A210111000204 bolt M12×40GB5783 10.9 level 8
14 A210307000001 Nut M12 GB6170 8
15 21011869 interface pad 2
16 21011871 Expansion tube 1
17 10181123 exhaust pipe 1
18 10181243 Bracket 2

10181246 分动箱安装

1 A221701000093 coupling 1
2 A210204000167 screw M12×25GB70.1 10.9 level 8
3 A210111000024 bolt M10×30GB5783 10.9 level 12
4 A220803000014 transfer case 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *