10136799 主变幅机构

10136799 主变幅机构

1 10136806 Pipe blocking 1
2 21013965 rolling bearing 2
3 A210414000029 retaining ring 40GB894.1 2
4 10136804 Right side panel 1
5 A210405000028 Washer 24GB97.1 300HV 64
6 21051125 bolt M24×65GB5783 10.9 level 32
7 A210110000427 bolt M24×90GB5782 10.9 grade 32
8 B220800000354 reducer 2
9 10136808 Support tube 2
10 A210111000106 bolt M16×45GB5783 10.9 level 8
11 21001338 Washer 16GB97.1 300HV 8
12 10136802 Left side panel 1
13 A210111000042 bolt M12×50GB5783 6
14 A210405000001 gasket 12GB97.1 6
15 10139288 Self-locking mechanism 1
16 10136800 Main luffing drum 1
17 21006587 wedge 2
18 10136801 axis 1
19 21013970 Baffle 2
20 A210405000011 gasket 10GB97.1 4
21 A210111000012 bolt M10×20GB5783 10.9 level 4
22 21027177 Wire rope 26×550m-595-ZS-rotation 1

B241200000922 行程开关

B241200001050 四线插头护套总成Q/SY1149

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *