10116935 Main boom lower section

10116935 Main boom lower section

1 10116944 Main boom lower section structural member 1
2 21013503 Draw tube 2
3 10115355 pin 6
4 21012138 Pin Pin 14
5 21013396 steel grating 1
6 21013505 Draw tube 2
7 10138496 pin 8
8 21013395 steel grating 1
9 21013509 Draw tube 2
10 10116936 Steel grating Q400C.66(a)-1 1
11 21013512 Tie rod 2
12 21013507 Draw tube 2
13 A210204000151 screw M8×70GB70.1 34
14 A210401000017 Washer 8GB93 34
15 A210314000008 nut M8GB6184 34
16 21034518 Steel grating gasket 34
17 21031264 upper clip 34
18 21013408 screw 4
19 10116937 Steel grating Q400C.66(a)-2 1
20 21011893Kingpin 4
21 21013391 Steel grating 1
22 21013390 steel grating 2

23 A210111000203 bolt M12×35GB5783 10.9 level 8
24 A210307000031 Nut M12GB6170 Level 10 8
25 A210401000002 Washer 12GB93 8
26 21011892 Connector 4
27 10186023 Guide shaft 4
28 11094630 Main arm anti-reverse cylinder support plate 2
29 A210307000009 Nut M30GB6170 Level 10 4
30 10186024 Baffle 2
31 21011761 Pin Pin 10
32 10186025 Protection slot 4
33 21051125 bolt M24×65GB5783 10.9 level 4
34 21013397Connection plate 4
35 10116938 Steel grating Q400C.66(a)-3 1
36 21013518 roller 1
37 10078188 pin 4
38 A210401000004 gasket 16GB93 18
39 A210501000024 pin 3.2×28GB91 2
40 21011763 Pin Pin 12
41 10115800 pin 12
42 10116939 Gasket 24
43 A210111000212 bolt M16×35GB5783 10.9 level 16
44 10116940 Baffle 2

45 10116941 Rope blocking stick 1
46 10117331 Pulley shaft 1
47 10116942 Bushing 1
48 10116943 Pulley 1
49 A210405000014 Washer 30GB97.1 2
50 21012137 Pin Pin 2
51 A210204000162 screw M8×25GB70.1 20
52 A210405000007 Washer 8GB97.1 20
53 10125082 Nylon pad 10
54 10115369 pin 10
55 21011762 Pin Pin 14
56 21013399 Set sales 2
57 A210414000012 retaining ring 100GB894.1 2
58 A210111000197 bolt M10×25GB5783 10.9 level 4
59 21013790 Baffle 2
60 21013791 axis 2
62 A210401000015 Washer 5GB93 9
63 A210111000071 Bolt M5×20GB5783 9
64 A210307000015 Nut M5GB6170 9
65 A210405000005 gasket 5GB97.1 9
66 10866143 Camera bracket 3
67 A210111000080 bolt M6×20GB5783 67

68 A210401000016 Washer 6GB93 67
69 10456217 Wiring harness fixing bracket 67
70 A210855000021 hose clamp φ90-φ120JB8870 2
71 10842736 line card 2
72 10459510 pin 4
73 10462386 Nylon block 2
74 A210401000002 Washer 12GB93 4
75 A210204000351 screw M12×50GB70.1 12.9 level 4

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *