10448636 Support wheel assembly

10448636 Support wheel assembly

1 10448635 axis B 1
2 21013309 Bushing 2
3 21013310 supporting wheel 1

21031235 主变幅力限器组件

1 A210111000204 bolt M12×40GB5783 10.9 grade 8
2 A210401000002 Washer 12GB93 8
3 21031236 Baffle 4
4 21016808 Double connection board 4
5 21016804 single connection board 2
6 A210491000043 pin 8×140GB91 2
7 10140566 pin 2
8 10115355 pin 4
9 21012138 Pin Pin 4
10 A210111000080 bolt M6×20GB5783 2
11 A210401000016 Washer 6GB93 2
12 10456217 Wiring harness fixing bracket 2

21031237 Main arm force limiter assembly

1 A210111000204 bolt M12×40GB5783 10.9 grade 8
2 A210401000002 Washer 12GB93 8
3 21031236 Baffle 4
4 21019035 Double connection board 2
5 21019039 Double connection board 2
6 21012138 Pin Pin 2
7 10115355 pin 2
8 10140566 pin 2
9 A210491000043 pin 8×140GB91 2
10 21016804 single connection board 2
11 A210111000080 bolt M6×20GB5783 2
12 A210401000016 Washer 6GB93 2
13 10456217 Wiring harness fixing bracket 2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *