10107403 Right track frame assembly

10107403 Right track frame assembly

1 21028413 Tensioning device 1
3 21028842 Traveling counterweight assembly 1
4 10620199 Escalator assembly 1
5 A210401000006 gasket 20GB93 12
6 A210111000061 bolt M20×55GB5783 10.9 level 12
7 10107399 Guide Q400C.1(a).2 2
8 21013218 Spreader 2
9 21023518 Homemade turnbuckle screw M30 2
10 10107404 Right track frame 1
11 10107401 Track shoe assembly 1
12 10658814 Supporting wheel assembly 2
13 10107402 drive unit Q400C.1(a).4 1
14 21011761 Pin Pin 4
15 21012137 Pin Pin 5
16 10658866 Support wheel assembly I 2
17 21013198 Right guard IV 1
18 21015045 Track shoe lifting chain 4
19 21013190 Shield III 1
20 21013189 Shield Ⅱ 2
22 10448636 Support wheel assembly II 14
23 A210111000202 Bolt 6
24 A210401000002 Washer 12GB93 6

25 10482964 Right drive cover 1
27 A210111000226 bolt M16×25GB5783 28
28 21013224 Base connection pin 2
29 21028414 Tension cover 1
30 A210111000091 Bolt M8×30GB5783 6
31 A210401000017 Washer 8GB93 6
32 21012139 Pin Pin 4
33 10076426 pin 2
34 21013193 axis 4
35 A210214000002 screw M16GB825 2
36 21013192 axis 2
37 10076429 pin 2
38 10794461 Shield V 1
39 21020810 Right guard I 1
40 A210111000443 bolt M20×120GB5783 10.9 level 8
41 A210406000014 Washer 20GB97.1 300HV 72
42 10448632 Fixed plate 16
43 A210111000289 bolt M20×45GB5783 10.9 level 64
44 21001338 Washer 16GB97.1 300HV 28
45 A210401000004 gasket 16GB93 28
46 21013291 Board 2

10658866 支重轮总成

1 10448633 Axis A 1
2 21013310 supporting wheel 1
3 21013309 Bushing 2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *