10107401 Track shoe assembly

10107401 Track shoe assembly

1 A210111000203 bolt M12×35GB5783 10.9 grade 146
2 21028437 track shoes 73
3 21028438 Track shoe coupling pin 146
4 A210307000001 Nut M12 GB6170 0
1 A210111000203 bolt M12×35GB5783 10.9 grade 146
2 21028437 track shoes 73
3 21028438 Track shoe coupling pin 146
4 A210307000001 Nut M12 GB6170 0

10658814 Supporting wheel assembly

1 21006387 pin 2
2 10658810 End cap 2
3 60007093 floating seal ring 100×80×15JB8293.1 4
4 10658812 Bushing 2
5 10658813 axis 1
6 10658811 Supporting wheel 1
7 60007092 O-ring 4
8 60007094 O-ring 2
9 A210342000002 screw plug R1/8 (JB/ZQ4446) 2
1 21006387 pin 2
2 10658810 End cap 2
3 60007093 floating seal ring 100×80×15JB8293.1 4
4 10658812 Bushing 2
5 10658813 axis 1
6 10658811 Supporting wheel 1
7 60007092 O-ring 4
8 60007094 O-ring 2
9 A210342000002 screw plug R1/8 (JB/ZQ4446) 2

10107402 驱动装置Q400C.1(a).4

1 B220800000312 reducer MRP1704W-690/402 Kawasaki 1
2 21033919 DRIVE WASHER 1
3 21033626 Driving wheel Q320.1(b).6-1 1
4 A210204000441 screw M30×280GB70.1 10.9 level 34
5 21009765 Washer GB97.1 0HV 34
6 A210405000044 Washer 30
7 A210204000480 screw 30
1 B220800000312 reducer MRP1704W-690/402 Kawasaki 1
2 21033919 DRIVE WASHER 1
3 21033626 Driving wheel Q320.1(b).6-1 1
4 A210204000441 screw M30×280GB70.1 10.9 level 34
5 21009765 Washer GB97.1 0HV 34
6 A210405000044 Washer 30
7 A210204000480 screw 30

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *