10620199 Escalator assembly

10620199 Escalator assembly

1 21014756 handrail 1
2 A210111000118 bolt M12×55GB5783 10.9 level 4
3 A210307000001 nut M12 GB6170 4
4 A210405000001 Washer 12GB97.1 4
5 A210401000002 Washer 12GB93 4
6 10620197 Ladder 1
7 21014757 Rubber pad 2
1 21014756 handrail 1
2 A210111000118 bolt M12×55GB5783 10.9 level 4
3 A210307000001 nut M12 GB6170 4
4 A210405000001 Washer 12GB97.1 4
5 A210401000002 Washer 12GB93 4
6 10620197 Ladder 1
7 21014757 Rubber pad 2

21013218 spreader

1 21013219 hanging board 1
2 10123923 pin 2
3 A210501000037 pin 5×71GB91 2
1 21013219 hanging board 1
2 10123923 pin 2
3 A210501000037 pin 5×71GB91 2

21023518 自制花兰螺丝M30

1 21023520 Screw assembly M30-L 1
2 21023523 Nut assembly M30 1
3 21023527 Screw assembly M30-R 1
4 21011762 Pin Pin 2
5 21023519 Pin 2
1 21023520 Screw assembly M30-L 1
2 21023523 Nut assembly M30 1
3 21023527 Screw assembly M30-R 1
4 21011762 Pin Pin 2
5 21023519 Pin 2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *