10136749 Main lifting mechanism

10136749 Main lifting mechanism

1 10136761 Blocking pipe IQ400C.31(a).3 1
2 A210414000029 retaining ring 40GB894.1 2
3 21013965 rolling bearing 2
4 10136791 Pipe retainer II 1
5 21010029 rolling bearing 2
6 A210414000006 retaining ring 30GB894.1 2
7 10136754 axis Q400C.31(a)-5 1
8 10136755 Roller side plate Q400C.31(a)-6 2
9 A210111000200 bolt M24×70GB5783 10.9 level 16
10 10136758 Right side plate Q400C.31(a).2 1
11 A210204000098 screw M24×85GB70.1 10.9 level 16
12 A210405000028 Washer 24GB97.1 300HV 32
13 B220800000353 reducer 1
14 10136795 support tube 2
15 A210111000106 bolt M16×45GB5783 10.9 level 12
16 21001338 Washer 16GB97.1 300HV 24
17 10136750 Support shaft 1
18 21014180 Shaft head 1
19 A210509000072 key 8×7×45GB1096 1
20 10136752 Main reel 1
21 A210406000014 gasket 20GB97.1 300HV 12
22 A210111000222 bolt M20×65GB5783 10.9 level 12

23 21006587 wedge 1
24 A210416000013 retaining ring 180GB893.1 1
25 10136751 Bearing retaining ring 1
26 10136753 axis Q400C.31(a)-4 1
27 21013970 Baffle 4
28 A210405000011 Washer 10GB97.1 8
29 A210111000012 bolt M10×20GB5783 10.9 level 8
30 10136756 Left side panel Q400C.31(a).1 1
31 21003129 rolling bearing 1
32 10139672 Bearing seat 1
33 21013936 Encoder cover 1
34 A210111000243 bolt M16×50GB5783 10.9 level 12
35 21014184 Steel wire rope 26×800m-658-ZZ-non-rotating 1

21014483 主机后配重

1 A210823000010 chain 18×87JB8108.2 2
2 11000598 Locking device 2
3 21014391 slider 4
4 21014408 Homemade bolts 4
5 21014392 Pin Ⅰ 4
6 21011763 Pin Pin 4
7 21025442 Rear weight tray 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *