XE150D HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR五

扶手 Stay

 

 

序号

ITEM

 

 

零件代号

Part No

 

 

 

零件名

 

 

PART NAME

 

数量 Q’T Y

1

310500241

扶手总成

Stay

1

2

310500242

支架

Stay

1

3

310500243

连接块

Clamp

1

4

801905474

外后视镜

Mirror

1

5

805300113

垫圈 12

Washer

6

6

805300018

垫圈 12

Washer

6

7

805000045

螺栓 M12×40

Bolt

6

8

805300017

垫圈 10

Washer

2

9

805300014

垫圈 10

Washer

2

10

805200048

螺母 M10

Nut

2

11

805000076

螺栓 M10×70

Bolt

2

 

 

 

驾驶室总成 Cab Assy

 

 


 

驾驶室总成 Cab Assy

 

 

序号

ITEM

 

 

零件代号

Part No

 

 

 

零件名

 

 

PART NAME

 

数量 Q’T Y

1

819908908

驾驶室

Cab

1

2

801905542

减震垫

Buffer Case

6

3

805000062

螺栓 M10×35

Bolt

24

4

805300014

垫圈 10

Washer

24

5

805300017

垫圈 10

Washer

24

6

805000026

螺栓 M16×45

Bolt

6

7

805300011

垫圈 16

Washer

12

8

805300111

垫圈 16

Washer

6

9

805000051

螺栓 M16×40

Bolt

2

10

805302498

垫圈 16(300HV)

Washer

2

11

805000092

螺栓 M16×80

Bolt

2

12

805000217

螺栓 M16×100

Bolt

2

13

805302502

垫圈 16

Washer

4

 

 

 

驾驶室总成 Cab Assy

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

驾驶室总成 Cab Assy

 

 

序号

ITEM

 

 

零件代号

Part No

 

 

 

零件名

 

 

PART NAME

 

数量 Q’T Y

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

310500103

801906314

310500113

310500112

310500111

310500116

310500115

底板 橡胶垫板护套()

护套()

护套()密封条密封条

Floor Rubber Mat Rubber Guard Rubber Guard Rubber Guard

Seal Seal

1

1

1

1

1

2

2

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *