XE150D HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR 四

 

 

机棚总成 Protector

 

 

 

 


 

机棚总成 Protector

 

 

序号

ITEM

 

 

零件代号

Part No

 

 

 

零件名

 

 

PART NAME

 

数量 Q’T Y

1

310500301

右封板

Cover

1

2

805300102

垫圈 10

Washer

21

3

805300014

垫圈 10

Washer

21

4

805000727

螺栓 M10×25

Bolt

19

5

310500302

右前框架

Frame

1

6

310500305

加强板

Reinforce Plate

1

7

310500280

右后框架

Frame

1

8

310501223

封板

Cover

1

9

310501222

右侧封板

Cover

1

10

312601098

护套

Rubber

1

11

310500303

右侧封板

Cover

1

12

805000062

螺栓 M10×35

Bolt

2

 

 

 

工具箱 Tool Cover

 

 

 

 


 

工具箱 Tool Cover

 

 

序号

ITEM

 

 

零件代号

Part No

 

 

 

零件名

 

 

PART NAME

 

数量 Q’T Y

1

310500854

下罩

Down Protector

1

2

805300017

垫圈 10

Washer

10

3

805300014

垫圈 10

Washer

16

4

805000727

螺栓 M10×25

Bolt

14

5

805200048

螺母 M10

Nut

2

6

801702818

气弹簧

Gas Cylinder

1

7

801503919

Lock

1

8

310500851

上罩

Up Protector

1

9

805005196

螺栓 M10×30

Bolt

6

10

805603791

开口销 2×18

Pin

2

11

310500871

锁扣

Lock

1

12

310500119

护套

Jacket

1

13

310500872

防滑板

Cover

1

14

805300102

垫圈 10

Bolt

8

 

 

 

扶手 Stay

 

 

 


 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *