XE150D HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR 六


 

驾驶室总成 Cab Assy

 

 

 


 

驾驶室总成 Cab Assy

 

 

序号

ITEM

 

 

零件代号

Part No

 

 

 

零件名

 

 

PART NAME

 

数量 Q’T Y

1

801905512

座椅

Seat

1

2

819908910

左扶手箱

Left Console

1

3

819908909

右扶手箱

Right Console

1

4

310600063

上支架

Bracket

1

5

805300017

垫圈 10

Washer Plane

12

6

805300014

垫圈 10

Washer Spring

12

7

805000727

螺栓 M10×25

Bolt

12

8

805103584

螺钉 M8×16

Bolt

4

9

805300117

垫圈 8

Washer

4

10

805300010

垫圈 8

Washer

4

11

805000017

螺栓 M8×25

Bolt

4

12

801905673

滑轨套件

Slider

1

13

310600062

下支架

Bracket

1

14

310600061

封板

Cover

1

15

805302506

垫圈 6

Washer

4

16

805300030

垫圈 6

Washer

4

17

805000322

螺栓 M6×16

Bolt

4

 

 

驾驶室总成 Cab Assy

 

 

 

 


 

驾驶室总成 Cab Assy

 

 

序号

ITEM

 

 

零件代号

Part No

 

 

 

零件名

 

 

PART NAME

 

数量 Q’T Y

1

805300117

垫圈 8

Washer

4

2

805300010

垫圈 8

Washer

4

3

805002097

螺栓 M8X25

Bolt

4

4

819908842

踏板

Pedal

2

5

805000727

螺栓 M10X25

Bolt

4

6

805300014

垫圈 10

Washer

4

7

805300017

垫圈 10

Washer

4

8

314000068

左杆

Lever(L)

1

9

819908627

左手柄

Left Grip

1

10

805100273

螺钉 M5X12

Screw

2

11

819908626

右手柄

Right Grip

1

12

314000066

右杆

Lever(R)

1

 

 

驾驶室总成 Cab Assy

 

 

 


 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *