SY335C9I2KH hydraulic excavator SANY AVE

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

B229900004361

连杆瓦 绿

Bearing, Connecting Rod (Green)

B229900003262

活塞销

Pin, Piston

B229900003267

连杆总成

Connecting rod GP

B229900004780

连杆轴套

Sleeve

B229900004778

连杆螺栓

Bolt, connecting rod

B229900004516

挡圈

Retainer Ring

B229900004362

连杆瓦 黄

Bearing, Connecting Rod (Yellow)

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

B229900004241

飞轮壳

Flywheel Housing

B229900004523

垫片

Spacer

B229900004893

螺栓

Bolt 028151-2000 M12×100

B229900004800

螺母 M10凸缘

Nut 091180-1100 M10 flange

B229900004804

螺母 M12凸缘

Nut 091180-2120 M12 flange

B229900004340

Key

B229900005010

螺柱

Threaded stud

B229900004869

螺栓 M8×14凸缘

Bolt 028080-8140 M8×14 flange

B229900004851

螺栓

Bolt 028050-8200 M8×20 flange

B229900005110

指示器

Pointer

B240600000330

传感器

Sensor

B230101001796

油封

Seal, Crankshaft (Rear)

B229900004848

螺栓 M6×16凸缘

Bolt 028050-6160 M6×16 flange

B229900004844

螺栓 M12×60凸缘

Bolt 016856-2600 M12×60 flange

B229900004890

螺栓 M10×50凸缘

Bolt 028151-0500 M10×50 flange

B229900004946

螺栓 M14×27凸缘

Bolt 894393-9950 M14×27 flange

B229900004845

螺栓

Bolt

B229900005007

螺柱

Stud

B229900005012

螺柱

Threaded stud

B229900005006

螺柱

Stud

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

B229900004600

垫圈

Washer

B229900004601

垫圈

Washer

B220301000575

油泵连接盘

Oil pump connecting disc

B230101001793

油封

Seal, Crankshaft (Front)

B229900004526

垫片

Gasket

B229900004894

螺栓 M12×70凸缘

Bolt

B229900004847

螺栓

Bolt 028050-6120 M6×12 flange

B229900004257

Cover

B229900004261

Cover Plate

B229900004250

Cover

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

B229900004347

进气管

Pipe, air inlet

B229900004348

进气管垫

Intake Pipe Gasket

B229900005001

螺柱

Threaded stud

B229900005000

螺柱

Threaded stud

B229900004353

进气歧管

Manifold, Air Inlet

B229900004799

螺母

Nut 091180-1080 M8 flange

B229900005005

螺柱

Stud

B229900004569

垫片

Shim

B229900004897

螺栓 M8×25凸缘

Bolt 028650-8250 M8×25 flange

B229900004561

垫片

Gasket

B229900004293

Pipe

B229900004739

铰接螺栓

Articulating Bolt

B229900005066

Dowel

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

B229900004385

排气管垫

Exhaust tube pad

B229900003269

排气管(前)

Manifold, Exhaust (Front)

B229900003268

排气管(后)

Manifold, Exhaust (Rear)

B229900003744

排气歧管双头螺栓 五十铃

Stud

B229900004803

螺母 M10凸缘

Nut 091180-2100 M10 flange

B229900004590

垫圈

Washer

B229900004313

过渡套

Joint bushing

B230101001779

密封环

Ring, Seal

B229900004721

管螺母

Nut, Pipe

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

B229900004358

空气呼吸管

Pipe, breather

B229900004711

管夹

Clip

B229900004708

管夹

pipe nip

B230103007487

橡胶管

Hose, Rubber

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

B220302000013

水泵

Pump, Water

B230106000122

水泵皮带轮

Water Pump pulley

B229900004858

螺栓 M8×10凸缘

Bolt 028050-8800 M8×10 flange

B229900005003

螺柱

Stud

B229900004862

螺栓 M10×60凸缘

Bolt 028051-0600 M10×60 flange

B229900004799

螺母

Nut 091180-1080 M8 flange

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

B229900003263

节温器

Thermostat

B229900003264

节温器

Thermostat

B229900004300

Tube

B229900004201

出水管

Tube, Outlet

B229900004859

螺栓 M8×80凸缘

Bolt

B229900004534

垫片

Spacer

B229900004599

垫圈

Washer

B229900004753

卡箍

Clip

B229900004675

堵头

Screw Plug

B229900004276

Pipe

B229900004413

水管

Tube

B241200001054

过热报警开关

Switch, water temperature

B229900004392

旁通管

Hose, Bypass

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *