SY335C9I2KH hydraulic excavator SANY AGD

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

B241300000086

电缆    Cable

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

60046506

发动机垫圈包

Kit, Gasket (Engine)

60046516

气缸盖罩

Cover GP, Valve Mechanism

60046515

气缸盖

Cylinder Head AS

60046508

缸体

Cylinder Block

60046520

油底壳和机油尺

Oil Pan & Lever Gauge(Engine)

60046519

凸轮轴与气门

Camshaft & Valve Mechanism

60046517

曲柄连杆机构及飞轮

Crank Connecting Rod & Flywheel

60046521

正时齿轮箱和飞轮壳

Timing gearbox and flywheel

60046512

进气歧管

Manifold GP, Air Inlet

60046514

排气歧管

Manifold GP, Exhaust

60046497

呼吸系统

Breathing System

60046502

水泵

Pump, Water

60046511

节温器及节温器室

Thermostat & Housing

60046507

发动机水管

Water pipe

60046522

风扇及皮带

Fan & Belt, Fan

60046500

涡轮增压器

Turbocharger

60046498

喷油系统

Fuel Injection System

60046501

燃油泵和管

Fuel pump and pipe

60046503

机油冷却器和机滤

Cooler & Filter, Oil

60046509

机油泵和机油滤网

Oil Pump & Strainer

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

60046510

机油管

Lines GP, Engine Oil

60046496

电器控制部件

Parts, Electric Control

60046524

蓄电池和电缆

Battery & Cable

60046513

耦合装置和喷射器

Coupling Equipment & Injector

60046525

油门踏板和控制器

Throttle Pedal & Controller

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

B229900004647

垫圈修理包    Washer repair set

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

B229900003257

发动机修理包    Kit, Maintenance (Engine)

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

B229900004397

气门室盖总成

Cover GP, Valve Mechanism

B229900005123

机油盖

Cap AS, Engine Oil Filler

B229900005124

机油盖垫

Cover pad of engine oil

B229900004899

螺栓 M8×35凸缘

Bolt 028650-8350 M8×35 flange

B229900004434

橡胶

Rubber

B229900004560

垫片

Spacer

B229900004192

Plate

60008997

螺钉

Bolt

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

B229900004265

缸盖总成

Cylinder cover assembly

B229900003270

气缸垫

Cylinder Cushion

B229900004948

螺栓 M14×115凸缘

Bolt 894396-2073 M14×115

B229900005043

气门导管

Guide, Inlet

B229900004351

进气门座

Seat, Inlet

B229900004388

排气门座

Seat, Exhaust

B229900004227

堵盖

Blanking cover

B229900004651

堵塞

Plug, Cup

B229900004652

堵塞

Plug

B229900004655

堵塞

Plug

B229900004662

堵塞

Plug

B229900004449

预热塞

Preheater Plug

B229900004451

预热塞连片

Gasket, Heat Conducting

B229900004452

预热塞连片

Gasket, Heat Conducting

B229900004314

后吊耳

Rear shackle

B229900005013

螺柱

Threaded stud

B229900004802

螺母

Nut 091180-2080 M8 flange

60008998

螺栓

Bolt

B229900004896

螺栓 M10×22凸缘

Bolt 028181-2220 M10×22 flange

B229900005028

喷油嘴

Nozzle

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

B229900005030

喷油嘴垫片

Washer

B229900005029

喷油嘴垫片

Washer

B229900004208

导向杆

Rod

B229900004854

螺栓

Bolt 028050-8350 M8×35 flange

60009002

螺柱

thread pole

60009003

螺柱

thread pole

60008996

堵塞

plug

60009000

螺栓

bolt

60009001

螺栓

bolt

B221801000041

惰齿轮

Idler gear

B229900004231

惰轮轴

Idler wheel axle

B229900004490

插销

Dowel

B229900004398

前吊耳

Front shackle

B229900004816

螺母 M4凸缘

Nut 897368-8530 M4 flange

B229900004538

垫片

Spacer

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *