Body,container reach stacker,RSC45C2 SANY WVS

 

 

Part No.

Description

A210404000005

Washer Flat M8

A210401000017

Washer Lock M8

A210404000004

Washer Flat M12

A210401000002

Washer

A210111000018

Bolt M10X25

A210401000001

Washer Lock M10

A210609000295

O-ring

A210405000011

Washer Flat M10

A222100000264

Cleaner, air

13060459

Cover, filter, oil return

A210609000260

O-ring

A210111000038

Bolt M12×30

A210405000001

Washer

13060487

Plate, cover, oil-suction tube

A250100000041

Gauge, liquid level and temperature

13061020

Pedal

13060463

Support, pedal

A210111000090

Bolt M8x25

A210307000012

Nut

A210111000040

Bolt M12x40

B210780000266

Fitting

B210780000746

Connector

 


 

 

 

Part No.

Description

13216636

Body, fuel tank

60022607

Strainer

60333717

Cover, oil tank

A222200000042

Latch, Cover

A250100000041

Gauge, liquid level and temperature

A222100000265

Cleaner, air

12602467

Cap, front, right

10187941

Support, rear, fuel tank

A210111000089

Bolt M8X20

A210401000017

Washer Lock M8

A210404000005

Washer Flat M8

10043086

Pedal

10043085

Pedal, 2

A210401000016

Washer Lock M6

A210405000006

Washer Flat M6

A210307000016

Nut

A210891000015

Hinge

12506004

Door, battery box

A210111000040

Bolt M12x40

A210401000002

Washer

A210404000004

Washer Flat M12

A210307000001

Nut


 

 

 

Part No.

Description

12781480

Support, front, fuel tank

A210111000112

Bolt M16x40

A210401000004

Washer

A210491000118

Washer Flat M16

A210111000080

Bolt M6x20

A210264000004

Tapping screw

 


 

 

 

Part No.

Description

12495270

Bolt, compressed, battery

12583793

Plate, mounting, controller

A210111000018

Bolt M10X25

A210405000011

Washer Flat M10

10465351

Support, pedal

10774636

Plate, cover, oil washing hole

A210609000082

O-ring

21051814

Plug, screw

A210434000015

Washer

10121195

Assembly, manhole cover plate

A210609000295

O-ring

A210111000090

Bolt M8x25

A210307000012

Nut

A210401000001

Washer Lock M10

A210434000009

Plug Seal

A210333000011

Plug

11342373

Sleeve, protective

12583792

Seat, pipe clamp

12583791

Clamp

A210204000162

Bolt M8x25 Cap Screw

12495272

Plate

 


 

 

 

Part No.

Description

11804806

Sleeve, protective, rubber

24004877

Filter

10835468

Components, oil-suction cover plate

A210609000174

O-ring

A810102000050

Assembly, cover plate, oil returm

B210780000746

Connector

 


 

 

 

Part No.

Description

A210111000026

Bolt M10x35

A210405000011

Washer Flat M10

A210401000001

Washer Lock M10

A210307000017

Nut

13552532

Component, guide wheel

13462144

Board

10940028

Assembly, sound insulation plate

13624138

Seat, mounting, wheel, front

A210111000203

Bolt M12x35

A210401000002

Washer

A210405000001

Washer

60100351

Absorber, shock

A210111000018

Bolt M10X25

A210111000291

Bolt M16×70GB5783 10.9

A210405000003

Washer

A210401000004

Washer

13624135

Seat, mounting, wheel, rear

A820101314487

Baffle, shaft end

A210401000016

Washer Lock M6

A210111000079

Bolt M6×16

13295507

Shaft

13294871

Roller

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *