Body,container reach stacker,RSC45C2 SANY sve

 

 

Part No.

Description

11621235

Cover, guide wind

11906229

Cover, guide wind

21004569

Clamp

11815375

Duct, air, defrosting

A210111000081

Bolt M6x25

A210405000006

Washer Flat M6

A210307000016

Nut

 

 


 

 

 

Part No.

Description

A820599000956

Connector

A210855000007

Hoop

A210855000011

Clamp

 


 

 

Part No.

Description

60137554

Panel, control

60137528

Components, air channel, transition

60100865

GP, evaporator

60137514

Pipe, high pressure

60137511

Pipe, low pressure

60100870

O-ring

60100917

Valve, hot water, electric

60100869

O-ring

60100868

O-ring

60137517

Pipe, high pressure

60100866

O-ring

60100916

Valve, lip

A229900006715

Compressor

60288810

Belt

60137526

Assembly, liquid reservoir

60100867

O-ring

60137512

Pipe, high pressure

60137523

Assembly, condenser

 

P


 

S

 

Part No.

Description

60189130

Extinguisher, fire

13132876

Plate, installation, fire extinguisher

A210111000125

Bolt M10x16

A210401000001

Washer Lock M10

A210405000011

Washer Flat M10

13208019

Plate, installation, fire extinguisher

A210111000122

Bolt M4×12GB5783

A210401000013

Washer Lock M4

A210405000004

Washer Flat M4

B210780001190

Plug, end, pipe

A210855000007

Hoop

60238584

Switch, fire extinguishing and alarming

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *