Body,container reach stacker,RSC45C2 SANY WVD

 

 

Part No.

Description

60136567

Panel, specific, cooler

60136706

Housing, DC Motor

60232465

EC fan

60136742

Switch, temperature

60136680

Seal

B210780001384

Plug 26×26×19mm

A210111000079

Bolt M6×16

A210111000088

Bolt M8x16

A210401000016

Washer Lock M6

A210401000017

Washer Lock M8

A210405000006

Washer Flat M6

A210405000007

Washer Flat M8

60136751

Label

60136738

Decal, Warning

 


 

 

 

Part No.

Description

B220401000020

Valve, prefill

B210780000316

Fitting, Adapter

B210780001286

Fitting 35×20×20mm

A210204000139

Screw M6×60GB70.1

A210401000016

Washer Lock M6

B210780000698

End straight adaptor

B210780000228

Fitting 24×24×25mm

 

 


 

 

Part No.

Description

60072294

Filter, pressure oil

A210204000043

Screw M16×80GB70.1

B210770000084

Connector, pressure measuring

13417229

Block, valve, filter, pressure oil

A210204000165

Screw M16×40GB70.1

B210780000131

Fitting 36×30×26mm

 

 

 

 


 

 

Part No.

Description

60167841

Element, filter

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

Part No.

Description

B230103000960

Hose Assembly

B210780000049

Fitting 40×36×32mm

A810299000235

Pipe, steel

A810299000236

Pipe, steel

B230103004981

Hose, rubber

B230103005878

Hose, rubber

B230103000857

Hose, rubber

A810201062404

Assembly, flow amplifier

B210780000636

Fitting 36×32×18mm

B210780000015

3-way L-type combined adaptor

A210401000001

Washer Lock M10

A210111000197

Bolt M10x25

B230103004781

Hose, rubber

B230103002478

Hose, rubber

12070771

Pipe, steel

12070796

Pipe, steel

B210780000733

Fitting 30×19×21mm

60167505

Gear, steering, dynamic

B210780000179

Fitting, Adapter

A210405000011

Washer Flat M10

A210204000181

Screw

B230103002476

Hose, rubber

 


 

 

Part No.

Description

60167504

Amplifier, flow, dynamic

B210780000179

Fitting, Adapter

B210780000421

End straight adaptor

B210780000626

Connector

B210780000016

Fitting, Tee

B210780000024

Fitting, Elbow

B210780000847

Fitting 31×21×18mm

24001378

Jointtube

B210780000733

Fitting 30×19×21mm

 

 

 


 

 

Part No.

Description

60136718

O-ring

60136717

O-ring

 


 

 

Part No.

Description

60140760

Ring, seal, dustproof

60140725

Ball, steel

60140749

Bushing, threaded

60140761

Seal, shaft

60140729

Bearing

60140720

Ring

60140730

Bolt

60140736

Spring

60140755

Shaft, universal

60224581

Washer

60140759

O-ring

60140753

Disc, distributor

60140732

Device, transmission, gear

60140758

O-ring

60140745

Cover, end

60140744

Washer

60224582

Screw, special-made

60224583

Screw

60140751

Nameplate

60224584

Valve, pressure reducing

60224585

Spring, pressure reducing valve

60140717

Seal, lip

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *