Body,container reach stacker,RSC45C2 SANY WVD

 

 

Part No.

Description

12768506

Plate, bottom, combination clamp, spreader

12759963

Welding, clamp support

 


 

 

 

Part No.

Description

A820101350329

Plate, bottom, clamp

12759960

Plate, combination clamp, spreader and hose

 


 

 

 

Part No.

Description

60024203

Body, pipe clamp

60165334

Clamp, Tube, Single

60165343

Body, pipe clamp

60014676

Body, pipe clamp

60165336

Body, pipe clamp

A820101350330

Plate, clamp, extension system

A820101350536

Body, clamp, extension system 2

A820101350550

Body, clamp, extension system 3

A820101350551

Body, clamp, extension system

A210110000218

Bolt M10×80GB5782

A210401000001

Washer Lock M10

A820601991103

Body, clamp, extension system 4

 


 

 

 

Part No.

Description

60024203

Body, pipe clamp

60202488

Nut

60202487

Nut

60165334

Clamp, Tube, Single

60165336

Body, pipe clamp

60165337

Body, pipe clamp

 


 

 

 

Part No.

Description

60024203

Body, pipe clamp

60165334

Clamp, Tube, Single

60165343

Body, pipe clamp

60014676

Body, pipe clamp

A210204000116

Bolt M5x16 Cap Screw

A820101350321

Plate, cover, pipe clamp

A210111000029

Bolt M10x50

A210404000003

Washer Flat M10

12768531

Body, clamp, combination pipe, spreader

12768533

Body, clamp, combination pipe, spreader

 


 

 

Part No.

Description

60186271

Body, pipe clamp

60014674

Body, pipe clamp

A210204000117

Screw M5×20GB70.1

13867619

Coverplate, clamp, pipe

A210111000029

Bolt M10x50

A210404000003

Washer Flat M10

13867741

Clamp, pipe, boom

13867742

Clamp, pipe, boom

A820101350327

Plate, cover, pipe clamp

A210111000030

Bolt M10×55GB5783

A210401000001

Washer Lock M10

A820101350328

Body, clamp, combination pipe

A820601991102

Body, clamp, combination pipe

60165343

Body, pipe clamp

A210204000486

Screw M6×60GB70.1 10.9

 


 

 

 

Part No.

Description

11088347

Weldment, frame body

12395059

Assembly, counterweight, movable

A210401000012

Washer 36GB93

A820102010533

Washer

60269169

Bolt

A820101338054

Plate, backup

10042916

Counterweight, (2)

12457630

Plate, mudguard, (right)

A210111000038

Bolt M12×30

A210404000004

Washer Flat M12

11849040

Support

13434648

Cover, guide wind

11084418

Assembly, cover plate

10941541

Assembly, handrail and platform

A210405000006

Washer Flat M6

12009348

Dashboard, rear, right

A210404000008

Washer

A210401000004

Washer

A210111000090

Bolt M8x25

12457625

Plate, mudguard, (left)

13116970

Dashboard, rear, left

10136225

Support, oil-water separator

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *