Body,container reach stacker,RSC45C2 SANY EWV

 

 

Part No.

Description

B230103006977

Hose, rubber

B230103005281

Hose, rubber

B230103008138

Hose, rubber

10875728

Assembly, oil collecting block

A820101320053

Plate, mounting

A210204000131

Screw M6×20GB70.1

 

 


 

 

 

Part No.

Description

B210780000636

Fitting 36×32×18mm

B210770000084

Connector, pressure measuring

13046845

Assembly, component, big accumulator

B210780000016

Fitting, Tee

B210780000037

Fitting, Adapter

13825231

Support

B230103003504

Hose, rubber

B230103001669

Hose Assembly

21030955

Hose, rubber

B230103007348

Hose, rubber

12072267

Flange, oil-suction

A210204000162

Bolt M8x25 Cap Screw

A210609000185

O-ring

10263816

Plate, support, rubber hose, drag chain, right

A819700001629

Group, cooling switching valve

A210204000149

Screw

B230103000376

Hose, rubber

B230103000480

Hose Assembly

B230103002155

Hose Assembly

13745094

Pipe, steel, cool transit

13745096

Pipe, steel, drain transit

B210780001310

Right angle combined adaptor

 


 

 

 

Part No.

Description

A832613125000

Hose, rubber

B230103007338

Hose Assembly

B229900001996

Radiator

A210111000197

Bolt M10x25

A210405000011

Washer Flat M10

B210780000184

Fitting 32×36×43mm

A210401000001

Washer Lock M10

A210336000002

Nut M10

B230103007447

Hose, rubber

B210780000636

Fitting 36×32×18mm

12330054

Connector, pipe

A810299000247

Pipe, steel

A810299000246

Pipe, steel

B230103003394

Hose, rubber

10263822

Plate, support, rubber hose, drag chain, left

B230103000398

Rubber hose

A820203002556

Flange

B230101000482

O-ring

A210204000162

Bolt M8x25 Cap Screw

B210780000316

Fitting, Adapter

B230103000391

Hose, Assembly, Hydraulic

10743910

Pipe, steel

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

Part No.

Description

B230103005168

Hose Assembly

B230103000396

Hose, Assembly, Hydraulic

60024203

Body, pipe clamp

60165336

Body, pipe clamp

60165334

Clamp, Tube, Single

A210111000023

Bolt M10x30

B230103005839

Hose, rubber

12216954

Group, prefill valve

B230103008139

Hose, rubber

B230103000474

Hose, Assembly, Hydraulic

B210780000683

Fitting 43×23×28mm

13417232

Assembly, pressure filter

B230103000393

Hose Assembly

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

Part No.

Description

A210111000090

Bolt M8x25

A210401000017

Washer Lock M8

B220401001141

Valve, brake

B210780000037

Fitting, Adapter

B210780001026

Fitting

B210780000636

Fitting 36×32×18mm

B210780000015

3-way L-type combined adaptor

60222700

Connector

13127423

Sensor, pressure

 


 

 

 

Part No.

Description

60136697

Spring, compressed

60136624

Plug

60136623

Plug

60136649

Body, shell

60136551

Core, valve

60136515

Ring

60136603

Ring, retaining, elastic

60136701

Spring, compressed

60136601

Seat, spring

60136602

Seat, spring

60136745

Controller

60136639

Sleeve, sliding

60136522

Sleeve, seal

60136691

Pin

60136604

Ring, retaining, elastic

 

 

 

 


 

 

Part No.

Description

67301761

Sensor, pressure

A241200001134

Socket, rectangle, 4-core

B241200000586

Lock, 4-pin

60247805

Sleeve, protective, 4-pin plug

B229900001093

Socket

 


 

 

 

Part No.

Description

B229900001004

Cooler, Oil

B220501000269

Motor, Gear

B210780000036

Fitting 30×21×18mm

B210780000131

Fitting 36×30×26mm

A210111000092

Bolt M8x35

A210111000012

Bolt M10x20

A210401000001

Washer Lock M10

A210405000011

Washer Flat M10

B210780001181

End straight adaptor

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *