Body,container reach stacker,RSC45C2 SANY CWE

 


 

 

 

Part No.

Description

B210780000201

Plug 20×20×20mm

B210780000712

Fitting 38×31×36mm

B210780000040

Fitting 32×27×23mm

B220400000323

Valve Assembly, Solenoid

B220401000105

Valve, overflow

A210204000168

Screw M5×30GB70.1 10.9

A820601020466

Cover, waterproof

A210110000367

Bolt M8x110

A210401000017

Washer Lock M8

A820302010289

Block, side-shifting valve

B210770000084

Connector, pressure measuring

B210399000003

Plug 14×14×12mm

A220401000153

Valve, throttle, one-way, double

 


 

 

Part No.

Description

12920933

Group, valve, slewing

B230103004299

Hose, rubber

B230103007871

Hose, rubber

A210111000024

Bolt

A210401000001

Washer Lock M10

B230103003877

Hose, rubber

B230103004807

Hose, rubber

B230103003376

Hose, rubber

B230103004933

Rubber hose

B210780000043

Fitting 34.5×26×30mm

B210780000636

Fitting 36×32×18mm

B230103003376

Hose, rubber

B230103005377

Hose, rubber

B230103000354

Hose, rubber

B230103004913

Hose, rubber

A210204000139

Screw M6×60GB70.1

A210401000016

Washer Lock M6

60165339

Body, pipe clamp

B210780000049

Fitting 40×36×32mm

A210111000323

Bolt

A210401000017

Washer Lock M8

 


 

 

Part No.

Description

12920918

Block, valve, slewing

B210780000040

Fitting 32×27×23mm

B220401000049

Valve, Check

B220401000492

Valve, throttle

B210399000003

Plug 14×14×12mm

B210780000036

Fitting 30×21×18mm

60155033

Valve, reversal, electromagnetic

B210770000084

Connector, pressure measuring

B220401000105

Valve, overflow

B210780000201

Plug 20×20×20mm

60338457

Electromagnetic Reversing Valve

B220401000913

Valve, Pressure Reducing

A210204000168

Screw M5×30GB70.1 10.9

A820601020466

Cover, waterproof

B220401000546

Valve, trottle, one-way

B210780000266

Fitting

21018928

Valve, one-way

B210780000329

Connector, pipe

B210780000025

Fitting 44×43×27mm

 

 


 

 

 

Part No.

Description

A810421000972

Body, cross beam

A810303000170

Beam, telescopic

A810303000171

Beam, telescopic

A210111000323

Bolt

A210405000007

Washer Flat M8

A210322000003

Nut

11907988

Plate, cover

12022705

Mechanism, lock pole

A210804000001

Zerk, Grease

12085525

Bearer, telescopic cylinder

A210111000042

Bolt

A210404000004

Washer Flat M12

A210319000006

Nut M12

12432949

Cylinder, telescopic

13239730

Components, chain

A210111000119

Bolt M12x45 10.9

A210401000002

Washer

A210405000001

Washer

60183789

Drag-chain, telescopic, inlet

A210111000093

Bolt M8x40

B210852000002

Clamp, duplex

A210204000132

Screw M6×25GB70.1

 

 


 

 

 

Part No.

Description

A210401000016

Washer Lock M6

A210307000016

Nut

12783472

Components, support, right

12783485

Components, left support

A210111000089

Bolt M8X20

A210401000017

Washer Lock M8

A820101328209

Plate, sliding block, 1

12058087

Block, sliding

A210111000197

Bolt M10x25

A210401000001

Washer Lock M10

A210405000011

Washer Flat M10

12409715

Block, sliding, lower, bearer

A210204000206

Bolt M12x35 Cap Screw

12978874

Set, sliding block, upper

A210111000043

Bolt M12×55GB5783

A820301015792

Pin, connecting, telescopic cylinder

A210405000014

Washer

A210501000009

Pin 5×36GB91

12024633

Plate, sliding block

12949817

Spacer, adjusting, chain

13267152

Plate

13239688

Stud, bamper

 

 


 

 

 

Part No.

Description

A210111000025

Bolt M10x35

A210204000172

Screw

A210307000017

Nut

A210405000006

Washer Flat M6

13396737

Ring, retainer

 


 

 

 

Part No.

Description

10030816

Components, buffer pad

A210204000146

Screw

10759366

Baffle

10762009

Spring, torsion

10759532

Shaft, pin

A210491000014

Pin, Cotter 3.2x20m

A820101328319

Board, indicator, steering

A229900007631

Nut

A210405000014

Washer

A210414000006

Snap Ring External 30mm

A221500000240

Bearing

A820202004470

Seat, sleeve, steering

A810406000348

Shaft, steering

A210319000004

Nut

A210405000007

Washer Flat M8

A820301015793

Shaft, pin, cross shifting

A820202004467

Ring, retainer

A820101339664

Plate, lock

A210111000080

Bolt M6x20

A210401000016

Washer Lock M6

10833167

Support, electric control cabinet

12196286

Stud, bamper

 

 


 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *