Body,container reach stacker,RSC45C2 SANY WFE

 

 

Part No.

Description

10632560

Pipe, oil

A229900010157

Clamp, pipe

A210210000006

Screw M5×10GB818

A210405000005

Washer Lock M5

A210734400001

Connector, pipe

A210804000002

Zerk, Grease

A210204000153

Screw

A210401000017

Washer Lock M8

10697673

Block, multi-channel, 2

B210399000003

Plug 14×14×12mm

B210780000609

Plug

 

 


 

 

Part No.

Description

A810201050344

System, electrical, spreader

A810201060288

System, hydraulic

A210111000011

Washer Lock M10

A210405000011

Washer Flat M10

A820101331392

Support, hydraulic pipe

A810421000786

Assembly, cross beam

A810508000146

Nameplate

A210510000007

Rivet

A810421000785

Assembly, turntable

10201421

Cyliner, side-shifting

 

 


 

 

Part No.

Description

A810201058505

Harness, mounting, spreader

13823151

Spreader fixation assembly SDJ450.4.5

12934357

Lamp, indicator, LED

A810201052736

Assembly, control box, spreader

12916538

Switch, proximity

12895513

Lamp, working, LED

13438305

Electrical principal diagram SDJ450.4-1

 


 

 

Part No.

Description

A230200000176

Clip, wire

A230200000175

Clamp

A229900010155

Clamp

12187870

Stud, bamper

A210307000012

Nut

A210405000007

Washer Flat M8

A210401000017

Washer Lock M8

60207958

Plate, fixed

A210204000129

Screw M6×12GB70.1

A210401000016

Washer Lock M6

A210405000006

Washer Flat M6

A249900000970

Joint, cable, nylon

60165339

Body, pipe clamp

A210204000139

Screw M6×60GB70.1

60111064

Nut

 

 


 

 

Part No.

Description

60024057

Lamp, indicator, LED, green

60024056

Lamp, indicator, LED, yellow

60024055

Lamp, indicator, LED, red

A210405000004

Washer Flat M4

A210401000013

Washer Lock M4

A210307000014

Nut M4GB6170

B241200000606

Receptacle, 6-pin

B249900000288

Pin

A249900001140

Lock, 6-position Receptacle

60120499

Tail, socket, 6-wire

A239900000561

Loom, Wire

60004572

Head, fixing, cable, waterproof

60183802

Nut, nylon

 

 


 

 

 

Part No.

Description

60002280

Box, control

60004572

Head, fixing, cable, waterproof

60183802

Nut, nylon

A249900000530

Head, fixing, cable

A249900000529

Head, fixing, cable

60004571

Head, fixing, cable, waterproof

A229900004062

Nut, nylon

13558814

Harness, terminal, SYMC

A810201206127

Assembly, movement controller, SANY

A210204000137

Screw

A210401000016

Washer Lock M6

A241600000002

Rail

A210210000015

Screw

A210401000013

Washer Lock M4

A210405000004

Washer Flat M4

A242300000233

Diode, lighting, plug-in parts

A242300000026

Resistance, plug-in parts

A242300000190

Resistance, plug-in

B242000000017

Terminal

A242000000306

Plate, end and spacer

A242000000390

Terminal

A210307000016

Nut

 

 


 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *