Body,container reach stacker,RSC45C2 SANY SVE


 

 

 

Part No.

Description

11006387

Plate, mounting, tail lamp

A210210000017

Screw

A210405000007

Washer Flat M8

A210401000017

Washer Lock M8

A210401000002

Washer

A210405000001

Washer

A210111000039

Bolt

10106057

Block, retaining

10246102

Support, oil-radiation, hydraulic

10201511

Assembly, rearview mirrow, left

10182064

Assembly, rearview mirrow, right

11196780

Seat, clamp, exhaust pipe

10165028

Seat, clamp, exhaust pipe

A210111000112

Bolt M16x40

A210307000029

Nut

A210405000008

Washer Flat M20

A210401000006

Washer Lock M20

A222000000066

Absorber, shock

12486217

Assembly, covering parts

10480997

Sleeve, mounting

10545244

Plate, coupling

10761321

Plate, backup

 


 

 

 

Part No.

Description

A210404000003

Washer Flat M10

A210401000001

Washer Lock M10

A210111000018

Bolt M10X25

A210307000012

Nut

A210111000093

Bolt M8x40

A210404000005

Washer Flat M8

A210401000016

Washer Lock M6

 


 

 

Part No.

Description

12071028

System, counterweight, movable

12105859

Diagram, layout, moving system, optional

12386689

Counterweight, movable, optional

 


 

 

 

Part No.

Description

12103232

Seat, coupling

A820301014171

Shaft, pin

A870101000001

Cylinder

A210405000008

Washer Flat M20

A210401000006

Washer Lock M20

A210111000061

Bolt M20×55GB5783 10.9

12103461

Seat, coupling

A210111000289

Bolt M20x45 10.9

11942548

Baffle

 


 

 

 

Part No.

Description

A210204000045

Screw

A210401000004

Washer

A210405000003

Washer

12102483

Plate, pressure, short

A820103010620

Rail, sliding, upper

A210204000160

Screw

11697825

Counterweight, movable

A210204000095

Screw M24×70GB70.1 10.9

A210401000008

Washer Lock M24

A210405000009

Washer

A820401000144

Guide, lower (1)

12480758

Plate, pressure, long

13488188

Plate, support, counterweight

13488181

Plate, support, counterweight

A210204000078

Screw M24×100GB70.1 10.9

A210307000030

Nut M24GB6170

A820401000145

Guide, lower (2)

A210204000080

Screw M24×120GB70.1 10.9

A820102010500

Plate, lock

A820102010501

Pad, adjusting

A210401000017

Washer Lock M8

A210204000146

Screw

 


 

 

 

Part No.

Description

10240838

Pad, adjusting, short pressure plate

10239551

Pad, adjusting, long pressure plate

10470206

Block, retaining

A210204000273

Screw

A210307000040

Nut

A210111000291

Bolt M16×70GB5783 10.9

 


 

 

 

Part No.

Description

A870300100001

Assembly, cylinder body

A210804000001

Zerk, Grease

A210416000039

Ring, Snap

A221500000035

Bearing, Joint

B230101000831

Ring, guide, FR

A880806020001

Ring, seal

A880000000002

Piston

A210208000013

Screw

B230101000235

O-ring 56.7×3.53

A880000000003

Sleeve, guide

B230103004481

Ring, guide, FR

B230101000285

Ring, seal

B230101000284

Ring, seal, BS

B230101000941

Ring, dustproof

A229900001581

O-ring

10806295

Components, piston rod

A880000000004

Nut

 

 


 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *