SY335C9I2KH hydraulic excavator SANY DVE

 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

60153802

轴承滚柱

Roller, bearing

60153657

支端

Support

60153617

U型固定槽

Profile, U-shaped

60153817

橡胶板

Plate, rubber

60153679

缓冲器

Damper

60153813

座椅悬挂底板

Plate, bottom, suspension

60153691

阻尼减震器

Damper

60153801

轴承滚珠保持架

Race, ball,bearing

60153707

弹簧吊架

Hanger, spring

60153712

弹性圆柱销

Pin, cylindrical

60153699

插销

Pin

60153619

触发器

Trigger

60153703

衬套

Bushing

60153799

指示器

Indicator

60153740

滚柱

Roller

60153820

尺标

Scale

60153680

缓冲器

Damper

60153738

固定销

Pin, retainer

60153644

气囊箱

Bellow

 


 

 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

A210307000028

螺母

Nut M16GB6170 10

24000637

垫圈10GB97.1 达克锈

Washer

A210111000089

螺栓

Bolt M8×20GB5783

11546613

垫板

Plate

A210111000195

螺栓

Bolt M10×16GB5783 10.9

B229900000244

司机室支承

Support, cab

A210111000024

螺栓

Bolt M10×30GB5783 10.9

12324425

底板

Base PlateSY335C9I2K.1.5.6.1

12827984

橡胶垫

rubber pad

B229900000245

司机室支承

Support, cab

A820606030753

地板垫

Mat, floor

A820606030056

护孔环

Grommet

11937141

脚踏阀密封垫

Gasket, foot valve

24000633

垫圈8GB97.1 达克锈

Washer

A810402050021

连接板

Board, connecting

11935737

密封海绵

Sponge, sealing

11593942

垫片

Shim

12385099

驾驶室底板海绵

Sponge, bottom plate, cab

A820606030059

护孔环

Grommet

A210491000118

垫圈

Washer 16GB1230

 


 

 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

A820699000215

背部海绵

Sponge, back

12768939

驾驶室底板海绵

Sponge, bottom plate, cab

12768943

驾驶室底板海绵

Sponge, bottom plate, cab

11594064

垫片

Shim

 


 

 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

11772669

PPC管路

Pipeline AS, PPC

12757265

电磁阀管路

Electromagnetic valve pipeline

12757236

主阀管路

Main valve pipeline

12757217

主泵管路

Main pump pipeline

60086356

线束固定夹

Clamp, harness

A210111000012

螺栓 M10×20GB5783 10.9级

Bolt M10×20GB5783 10.9

24000637

垫圈10GB97.1 达克锈

Washer

60086354

线束固定夹

Clamp, harness

A210111000199

螺栓M12×20GB5783 10.9级

Bolt M12×20GB5783 10.9 grade

 


 

 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

变更或见其他配置

垫圈10GB97.1 达克锈

Washer

A210111000195

螺栓

Bolt M10×16GB5783 10.9

B230103000982

胶管

Hose

B230103001563

胶管

Hose

B230103002275

胶管

Hose

B230103000899

胶管

Hose

60004101

脚踏阀

Valve, foot

B230103002658

胶管

Hose

B230103002263

胶管

Hose, rubber

A831211120000

胶管

Hose, rubber

B230103003988

胶管

Hose, rubber

B230103002649

胶管

Hose, rubber

A820601990304

法兰

Flange

A820601990336

波纹管

Bellows

11243401

胶套

Sleeve, rubber

A210111000078

螺栓

Bolt M6×12GB5783

24000632

垫圈6GB97.1 达克锈

Washer

B230103004390

胶管

Hose, rubber

B230103002650

胶管

Hose

A230101000247

O形圈

O-ring

 


 

 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

A820205000839

接头

Connector

A820205000940

接头

Connector

B230101000047

O形圈

O-ring

A820205000946

接头

Connector

B230101000049

O形圈

O-ring

60020078

过滤接头

Connector, filter

 


 

 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

B230103000983

胶管

Hose

A229900006438

插入件

Insertion piece

B230103002569

胶管

Hose

B220401001302

手动先导阀

Valve, pilot, manual

B230103005981

胶管

Hose, rubber

A820101117104

管夹

Clamp, pipe

A210111000342

螺栓M8×16GB5783 10.9级

Bolt M8×16GB5783 10.9 grade

60060565

垫圈8GB96.1 达克锈

Washer

11076393

管夹

Clamp, pipe

A820199000360

PT块

Block, PT

21005186

螺栓

Bolt M10×40GB5783 10.9

B230103004631

胶管

Hose, rubber

A820101117116

管夹

Clamp, pipe

B230103002553

胶管

Hose

10379080

管夹

Clamp, pipe

B210780000024

管接头

Connector, pipe

B210780000418

管接头

Connector, pipe

A820205000894

接头

Connector

B229900001614

右手柄

Joystick, right

A210204000028

螺钉

Screw

 


 

 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

B229900001613

左手柄

Joystick, left

60116344

插入件

Insertion piece

A241200000875

按钮开关

Switch

A210264000022

自攻螺钉

Screw, self-tapping

11050165

手柄

Handle, grip

A210308000006

螺母

Nut M12×1.25GB6171

A210307000025

螺母

Nut M14GB6170

A229900006446

Hood

A229900001028

Hood

A229900001027

Plate

24000639

垫圈12GB97.1 达克锈

Washer 12GB97.1

 


 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *