SY335C9I2KH hydraulic excavator SANY BRV

 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

A810502015065

撑杆

Bar, support

变更或见其他配置

垫圈12GB97.1 达克锈

Washer 12GB97.1

A810502015192

前横梁

Beam, cross, front

A810502015197

右前支架

Bracket, front, right

A810502015195

右后支架

Bracket

A810502015193

后横梁

Beam, cross, rear

12859666

主泵上隔板

Upper partition plate

11169936

橡胶护套

Jacket, rubber

10122468

侧隔板主体

Body, side partition

12859668

主阀下隔板主体

Main body of main valve lower

12859671

柴油机上隔板

engine clapboard

A810502012215

柴油机下隔板

Partition, lower, engine

A820699000954

海绵

Sponge

12456160

挡板主体

baffle bodySY310C1.1.6.58C.1

A210111000012

螺栓 M10×20GB5783 10.9级

Bolt M10×20GB5783 10.9

 


 

 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

12855229

右门安装架

right door frameSY335C9H.1.6.3.1

12196084

风钩

Catch

12677408

右门

Door, right

A210405000001

垫圈

Washer 12GB97.1

A210307000001

螺母

Nut M12GB6170

A210111000202

螺栓

Bolt M12×30GB5783 10.9

A810502019056

定位螺钉

Setscrew

12855223

橡胶垫板

Rubber Liner

12669836

垫片

Gasket

12669838

锁卡板

Plate, locking

 


 

 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

变更或见其他配置

扶手主体    Body, armrest

变更或见其他配置

右下后视镜支架组件    Right lower bearer-rear view mirror

变更或见其他配置

后视镜    View mirror

 


 

 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

A820101342691

左后底盖板    Cover

A820699000952

海绵    Foam

 


 

 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

12697697

左门安装架

Left door mounting

12677108

Door

12672960

Door

12196084

风钩

Catch

12669838

锁卡板

Plate, locking

A210405000001

垫圈

Washer 12GB97.1

A210307000001

螺母

Nut M12GB6170

A810502019056

定位螺钉

Setscrew

12669836

垫片

Gasket

12669837

垫片

Gasket

A210111000038

螺栓

Bolt M12×30GB5783

 


 

 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

A820606010409

橡胶块

Block, rubber

24000633

垫圈8GB97.1 达克锈

Washer

A820101213532

防摆座

Seat, anti-swing

A210203000008

螺钉

Screw

A210111000323

螺栓M8×25GB5783 10.9级

Bolt M8×25GB5783 10.9 grade

A810502012228

左上后盖板

Cover

 


 

 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

11348911

密封条

Strip, sealing

A820699001228

侧面海绵

Foam

11255413

机顶罩总成

Engine hood GP

A820699000947

顶部海绵

Sponge, top

11961759

扣钉

Pintle

 


 

 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

60168508

螺柱

Threadedstud

60166959

螺柱

Stud

60166958

螺柱

Stud

11250346

机顶罩主壳体

Housing – Engine Hood

A820299000358

机罩拉手

Handgrip, engine hood

A820101346644

防摆罩

Hood – Anti-Swing

A210307000012

螺母

Nut M8GB6170

11254803

后部加强筋

Reinforcement

11254559

弹簧支承座

Seat – Spring

11254541

右侧加强筋

Reinforcement

A820101342394

机罩锁安装座

Seat, mounting, engine hood lock

11254192

左侧加强筋

Reinforcement

11254652

拐角加强筋

Reinforcement

A820101330217

支撑板

Plate – Support

11255109

拐角加强筋

Reinforcement

A820101213425

支撑座

Seat – Support

A810599000264

铰链

Hinge

 


 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *