SY335C9I2KH hydraulic excavator SANY HTJ

 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

B229900004737

铰接螺栓

Link Bolt

B229900004331

机滤座

Base, Oil Filter

B229900003258

放油螺塞

Plug

B229900004332

机滤座

Base AS, Oil Filter

 


 

 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

B220301000572

机油泵

Pump GP, Oil

B229900004514

弹簧座

Seat, spring

B229900005063

Dowel

B229900004504

弹簧

Spring

B221801000034

齿轮

Gear

B220301000573

机油泵齿轮

Gear

B229900004852

螺栓

Bolt

B229900004399

Ball

B229900004606

垫圈

Washer

B229900004784

滤网架

Bracket, Strainer

B229900004869

螺栓 M8×14凸缘

Bolt

B229900004495

衬套

Sleeve

B229900004895

螺栓 M10×150凸缘

Bolt

 


 

 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

B229900005083

油管

Tube AS, Oil

B229900004705

管夹

Clip

B229900004803

螺母 M10凸缘

Nut

B229900004850

螺栓

Bolt

B229900005081

油管

Tube AS, Oil

B229900004530

垫片

Shim

B229900005087

油管架

Bracket

B229900004936

螺栓 M12×27凸缘

Bolt

B229900004933

螺栓 M10×21 凸缘

Bolt

B229900004532

垫片

Shim

B229900004866

螺栓 M6×22凸缘

Bolt

 


 

 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

B229900005082

油管

Tube AS, Oil

B229900004559

垫片

Gasket

B229900005080

油管

Tube AS, Oil

B229900004562

垫片

Gasket

B210199000025

螺栓

Bolt

B229900004937

螺栓

Bolt

B229900002619

垫圈

Shim

B229900004897

螺栓 M8×25凸缘

Bolt

B229900004855

螺栓 M8×40凸缘

Bolt

 


 

 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

B220501000293

起动马达

Starting Motor

60136798

交流发电机

Generator

B229900004794

螺母

Nut

B229900004922

螺栓

Bolt

B229900004582

垫圈

Washer

B229900004581

垫圈

Washer

B229900004685

发电机支架

Bracket, Alternator

B229900004813

螺母

Nut

B229900004891

螺栓 M10×80凸缘

Bolt

B249900001038

预热继电器

Relay, Preheat Plug

B241200001057

开关

Switch

B240600000267

水温传感器

Sensor, temperature

B240600000332

传感器

Sensor

B241200001055

开关

Sensor, water temperature

B229900004614

垫圈

Washer

B241300000087

电缆

Cable

B240700000382

安全继电器

Relay, safety

B229900002662

发动机停车总成

Stopper GP, electric

B241300000086

电缆

Cable

B249900001039

发动机停车续电器

Relay, Stopper (Engine)

 


 

 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

B249900001339

连接器    Connector

B229900002661

急速预热装置控制器    Controller, Preheater (Rapid)

 


 

 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

B240700000383

电池继电器

Relay

B229900004860

螺栓 M10×20凸缘

Bolt

B229900004320

护套

Sleeve, Wire

B229900004324

护套

Sleeve, Wire

 


 

 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

B229900004376

联结法兰

Coupler AS

B229900004940

螺栓

Bolt

B229900004596

垫圈

Washer

B229900004377

联结法兰

Coupler AS

B229900004236

法兰盘

Plate, Connecting

B229900004939

螺栓

Bolt

B229900004941

螺栓

Bolt

B229900004210

Plate

B229900004235

法兰盘

Plate, Connecting

 


 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *