SY335C9I2KH hydraulic excavator SANY FBT

 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

B229900004600

垫圈

Washer

B229900004601

垫圈

Washer

B220301000575

油泵连接盘

Base, Injection Pump (Fuel)

B230101001793

油封

Seal, Crankshaft (Front)

B229900004526

垫片

Gasket

B229900004894

螺栓 M12×70凸缘

Bolt

B229900004847

螺栓

Bolt

B229900004257

Cover

B229900004261

Cover

B229900004250

Cover

 


 

 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

B229900004347

进气管

Pipe, air inlet

B229900004348

进气管垫

Gasket

B229900005001

螺柱

Stud

B229900005000

螺柱

Stud

B229900004353

进气歧管

Manifold, Air Inlet

B229900004799

螺母

Nut

B229900005005

螺柱

Stud

B229900004569

垫片

Shim

B229900004897

螺栓 M8×25凸缘

Bolt

B229900004561

垫片

Gasket

B229900004293

Tube

B229900004739

铰接螺栓

Link Bolt

B229900005066

Dowel

 


 

 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

B229900004385

排气管垫

Gasket

B229900003269

排气管(前)

Manifold, Exhaust (Front)

B229900003268

排气管(后)

Manifold, Exhaust (Rear)

B229900003744

排气歧管双头螺栓 五十铃

Stud

B229900004803

螺母 M10凸缘

Nut

B229900004590

垫圈

Washer

B229900004313

过渡套

Sleeve, Spacer

B230101001779

密封环

Ring, Seal

B229900004721

管螺母

Nut, Pipe

 


 

 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

B229900004358

空气呼吸管

Pipe, breather

B229900004711

管夹

Clip

B229900004708

管夹

Strap, Cable

B230103007487

橡胶管

Hose, Rubber

 


 

 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

B220302000013

水泵

Pump, Water

B230106000122

水泵皮带轮

Belt, Water Pump

B229900004858

螺栓 M8×10凸缘

Bolt

B229900005003

螺柱

Stud

B229900004862

螺栓 M10×60凸缘

Bolt

B229900004799

螺母

Nut

 


 

 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

B229900003263

节温器

Thermostat

B229900003264

节温器

Thermostat

B229900004300

Tube

B229900004201

出水管

Tube, Outlet

B229900004859

螺栓 M8×80凸缘

Bolt

B229900004534

垫片

Shim

B229900004599

垫圈

Washer

B229900004753

卡箍

Clamp

B229900004675

堵头

Plug

B229900004276

Tube

B229900004413

水管

Tube

B241200001054

过热报警开关

Switch, water temperature

B229900004392

旁通管

Hose, Bypass

 


 

 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

60008981

垫片

Gasket

60003567

螺栓

Bolt

B229900004897

螺栓 M8×25凸缘

Bolt

B229900004857

螺栓 M8×70凸缘

Bolt

60008999

螺栓

Bolt

B229900004394

旁通水管

Tube, Water (Bypass)

B229900004541

垫片

Gasket

 


 

 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

B249900001066

风扇

Fan

B229900004800

螺母 M10凸缘

Nut

B229900004325

护罩

Guard AS, Fan

B229900004326

护罩

Guard AS, Fan

B229900004901

螺栓 M8×25凸缘

Bolt

B229900004861

螺栓 M10×45凸缘

Bolt

B229900004311

过渡块

Sleeve, Spacer

B229900004593

支架

Shim

B229900004786

螺钉

Bolt

B229900004801

螺母

Nut

B229900004598

垫圈

Washer

B229900004925

螺栓 M10×155凸缘

Bolt

B229900004625

垫圈

Washer

B229900004889

螺栓 M10×45凸缘

Bolt

B229900005004

螺柱

Stud

B230102000041

橡胶垫

Block, Rubber

B230106000095

冷却风扇皮带(3根/套)

Belt

B229900004306

管套

Sleeve, Spacer

 


 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *