SY335C9I2KH hydraulic excavator SANY HTK

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

A210204000355

螺钉M10×40GB70.1 10.9级

Screw

A210405000011

垫圈

Washer 10GB97.1

A820101311191

管卡

Clamp, pipe

A810312990199

管卡焊接

Weldment, pipe clip

A820301013877

U型螺栓

U-bolt

A210307000031

螺母M12GB6170 10级

Nut

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

B230101000456

O形圈

O-ring

12809821

左小腔钢管总成

Left locular steel tube

A810201000218

管卡组合

Clip GP, pipe

A210204000462

螺钉M12×45GB70.1 10.9级

Screw

12809822

左大腔钢管总成

Left large-lumen steel

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

A210204000355

螺钉M10×40GB70.1 10.9级

Screw

A210405000011

垫圈

Washer 10GB97.1

A820101311191

管卡

Clamp, pipe

A810201000219

管卡焊接

Weldment, pipe clip

A820301013877

U型螺栓

U-bolt

A210307000031

螺母M12GB6170 10级

Nut

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

12109881

黄油管组件

butter pipe assemble

12109905

黄油管组件

butter pipe assemble

12109322

黄油管组件

butter pipe assemble

12109786

黄油管组件

butter pipe assemble

12109664

黄油管组件

butter pipe assemble

A210111000348

螺栓

Bolt M8×12GB5783 10.9

24000633

垫圈8GB97.1 达克锈

Washer

A820101211948

管夹

Clamp, pipe

11102369

接头

Connector

11102367

接头

Connector

B230103000815

胶管

Hose, rubber

A820205000858

管接头

Connector

11102368

接头

Connector

A820101211945

管夹

Clip

A210434000007

垫圈

Washer 14JB982

B229900000686

黄油嘴

Fitting, grease

A210434000005

垫圈

Washer 10JB982

A820101216692

单管管卡

Clip

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

60116440

销子

Pin

60116437

斗齿

Tooth, bucket

A820403000889

侧齿

Cutter, side

A210307000078

螺母

Nut

A210402000048

垫圈

Washer

A210110000424

螺栓

Bolt

12002289

铲斗体

BucketSY335C.3.4.1SY335C.3.4.1

60116439

卡簧

Spring, snap

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

B241100000391

工作灯

Lamp, working

变更或见其他配置

显示控制屏

Sany monitor

12608771

驾驶室线束

Driver’s Cab

60117463

旋钮开关

Dial, fuel control

A241200001217

启动开关

Key Switch

60053220

LED指示灯LAS3/24V 红

Lamp, indicator, LED, red

60053221

LED指示灯LAS3/24V 黄

Lamp, indicator, LED, yellow

11147618

控制开关线束

Harness, control switch

A210111000011

螺栓

Bolt M10×20GB5783

A210111000088

螺栓

Bolt M8×16GB5783

24000511

垫圈8GB93 达克锈

Washer 8GB93 达克锈

60060300

天线延长线

Extension, antenna

60205002

收音机

Radio

A230200000170

线夹

Clip

60023703

喇叭

Horn

60090606

天线

Antenna

A210204000115

螺钉

Screw

A210204000340

螺钉M8×16GB70.1 10.9级

Screw

24000633

垫圈8GB97.1 达克锈

Washer

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

60012794

电源线

Wire, power supply

60086354

线束固定夹

Clamp, harness

13178499

车身线束

Vehicle Body Harness

60086355

线束固定夹

Clamp, harness

B241000000022

2芯圆形插座

Socket, two-wire

A241300000059

熔断器盒

Box, fuse

A229900001896

喇叭

Horn

60149356

椭圆线夹

Clamp, wire, ellipse

A230200000021

PVC电气胶带

Tape, electric, PVC

60114255

工作灯

Lamp, work

A210111000199

螺栓M12×20GB5783 10.9级

Bolt M12×20GB5783 10.9 grade

24000513

垫圈12GB93 达克锈

Washer 12GB93

12757095

动臂灯线束

Work Lamp harness

 


 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *