SY335C9I2KH hydraulic excavator SANY FEG

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

A210307000029

螺母M20GB6170 10级

Nut

A820301020537

销轴

Roll, pin

A820101322531

灯架

Bracket, lamp

A210111000263

螺栓 M16×30GB5783 10.9级

Bolt M16×30GB5783 10.9

24000514

垫圈16GB93 达克锈

Washer 16GB93

12740454

销轴

Pin

A810303990034

销轴

Roll, pin

11274145

压板

Plate, pressure

A210111000212

螺栓M16×35GB5783 10.9级

Bolt M16×35GB5783

11274177

压板

Plate, pressure

11306936

轴套

Sleeve, shaft

 


 

 

 

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

11945933

销轴

Roll, pin

60055872

DLI防尘圈

DLI-ring, dustproof

A820202003323

轴套

Sleeve, shaft

A810303990032

销轴

Roll, pin

11744971

轴套

Sleeve, shaft

A210608000108

O形圈

O-ring

A820403000465

压紧套

Sleeve, pressure

11945936

调整垫片

Shim, adjusting

11945934

调整垫片

Shim, adjusting

11945935

调整垫片

Shim, adjusting

11904436

Plate

A210110000172

螺栓M20×70GB5782 10.9级

Bolt

24000515

垫圈20GB93 达克锈

Washer

11267311

左摇杆

Idler, bucket

11789611

连杆

Rod, connecting

B229900000686

黄油嘴

Fitting, grease

12002883

铲斗

BucketSY335C.3.4SY335C.3.4

A810303990031

销轴

Roll, pin

A820202003320

轴套

Sleeve, shaft

A820202003321

轴套

Sleeve, shaft

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

11267298

右摇杆    Idler, bucket

A210110000352

螺栓 M20×180GB5782 10.9级    Bolt M20×180GB5782 10.9

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

A210204000366

螺钉

Screw

11881916

管夹

Clamp, pipe

12175241

钢管总成

Steel Pipe

12709039

斗杆无杆腔钢管总成

Steel Pipe

12709037

斗杆有杆腔钢管总成

SY335C9I2K.3.1D.2A

12934846

钢管总成

Steel Pipe

11859784

管夹

Clamp, pipe

60040628

胶管

Hose, rubber

B210780000693

对开法兰

Flange, SAE

A210204000353

螺钉M14×50GB70.1 10.9级

Screw

21027533

螺钉M12×55GB70.1 10.9级

Screw

11881917

管夹

Clamp, pipe

12904729

钢管总成

Steel Pipe

B210780000244

对开法兰

Flange, split

A210204000355

螺钉M10×40GB70.1 10.9级

Screw

60171395

胶管

Rubber Hose

B210780000004

对开法兰

Flange, split

12904578

钢管总成

Steel Pipe

B230101000456

O形圈

O-ring

60011434

铲斗油缸

Cylinder, bucket

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

12182683

铲斗油缸管路

Bucket cylinder pipeline

12261944

斗杆油缸管路

Bucket rod cylinder pipeline

60011436

斗杆油缸

Cylinder, arm

60011435

动臂油缸

Cylinder, boom

11219750

右动臂油缸管路

Pipeline, boom cylinder

11219749

左动臂油缸管路

Pipeline, boom cylinder

60159782

胶管

RubberHose

A210204000351

螺钉M12×50GB70.1 12.9级

Screw

60171396

胶管

Rubber Hose

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

60193825

活塞杆

Rod, piston

60193826

端盖

Cover, end

60193827

缸体

Cylinder block

60193828

活塞

Piston

60065206

缓冲套

Sleeve, buffer

60154028

螺母

Nut

60174451

垫片

Gasket

60044359

轴套

Sleeve, shaft

60044361

防尘圈

Ring, dust

60065342

防尘圈

Ring, dust

60065242

挡圈

Ring, retaining

60154049

轴用密封圈

Ring, seal

60154022

开口挡圈

Ring, retainer, switch

60065204

缓冲圈

Ring, buffer

60174503

孔用密封圈

Ring, seal

60065218

纳污环

Ring, contaminant

60174497

成型导向环

Ring, guide

60174489

O形密封圈

Ring, seal

60065236

O形圈挡圈

Ring, retaining

60154009

滑动轴套

Sleeve, sliding

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

60153990

挡圈

Ring, retaining

60169622

油杯

Cup, oil

60022043

螺钉

Screw

60174438

凹端螺钉

Screw, socket head

21010039

钢球

Ball, steel

60140865

30T铲斗油缸维修包

Repair kit, cylinder, bucket

 


 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *