SY215C9M2K hydraulic excavator SANY BGT

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

12208107

管夹    Clamp

 

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

A210204000164

螺钉

Screw M8×30GB70.1

60277740

油管组件

Oil tube component A

A210111000028

螺栓

Bolt M10×45GB5783

60084714

压板

Clamp

60084747

死缓冲套

Jacket, buffer

60084702

活塞

Piston

60084698

缸盖

Head, cylinder

60084700

缸体

Block, cylinder

60084731

轴套

Sleeve, shaft

A210804000002

油杯

Cup, oil M10×1JB7940.1

60084707

活塞杆

Rod, piston

60277742

卡箍组件

Thimble component

60277741

油管组件

Oil tubecomponent B

60080467

钢球

Ball, steel

60020647

凹端紧定螺钉

Set screw, socket head

A210204000298

螺钉

Screw M14×65GB70.1

60021558

螺栓

Bolt M10×35GB5780

60038829

防尘圈

Ring, dust

60084739

挡圈

Ring, retaining

60311646

杆用密封圈

Seal Ring

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

60080511

开口挡圈

Ring, retainer, switch

60084720

缓冲圈

Ring, buffer

60084728

滑动轴套

Sleeve, sliding

60084738

挡圈

Ring, retaining

B230101000983

O形圈

O-ring

60084725

O形圈挡圈

Ring, retaining

60084736

孔用密封圈

Ring, seal

60080415

成形导向环

Ring, guide

60084722

纳污环

Ring, contaminant

A880808070030

DLI防尘圈

Ring, dust

B230101000656

O形圈

O-ring

A210400000001

垫圈

Washer 10GB93

24000867

螺母GB6170 10级

Nut

60311647

铲斗油缸维修包

Bucket Cylinder Repair Kit

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

60065271

缸体

Block, cylinder

60065298

活塞杆

Rod, piston

60065263

端盖

Cover, end

60065282

滑动轴套

Sleeve, sliding

60065253

挡圈

Ring, retaining

60065203

缓冲圈

Ring, buffer

60065356

轴用密封圈

Ring, seal

60065306

开口挡圈

Ring, retainer, switch

60065341

防尘圈

Ring, dust

60065332

O型密封圈

Seal, O-ring

60065247

挡圈

Ring, retaining

60022043

螺钉

Screw

60065209

缓冲套

Sleeve, buffer

60065211

缓冲泄压环

Ring, pressure relief, buffer

60065287

活塞

Piston

60065351

孔用密封圈

Ring, seal

60065337

成型导向环

Ring, guide

60065217

纳污环

Ring, contaminant

24000487

螺钉

Bolt

21010039

钢球

Steel Ball

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

60065195

后缓冲套

Sleeve, buffer, rear

60065212

缓冲泄压环

Ring, pressure relief, buffer

60065194

挡环

Ring, retaining

60065213

卡圈

Ring, retainer

60065231

B型轴套

Sleeve, shaft

60065345

防尘圈

Ring, dust

60107383

20T斗杆油缸维修包

20T Bucket Arm Cylinder Repair Kit

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

A210206000017

螺钉

Bolt

A880899030000

钢球

Ball, steel

11347656

活塞

Piston

60143563

UP防污圈

Ring,anti-pollution

60143566

UP导向环

Ring, guide

60087456

SPGW密封圈

Ring,seal

11347655

弹簧

Spring

60061678

K08-D密封圈

Seal,K08-D-ring 120×112×4.2

A880804040028

挡圈

Ring, retaining

A210608000012

O形圈

O-ring 120×3.1 GB1235

A210609000275

O形圈

O-ring 118×5.3GB3452.1

11347701

压盖

Gland

60022384

螺钉M16×90GB70.1 12.9级

Bolt

A210417000105

挡圈

Ring, Back-up

A880808020003

含油轴套

Bushing, oilite

60084616

HBY密封圈

Ring,seal,HBY

60066559

IUH密封圈

Ring,seal

60084438

支承环

Ring, bearing

60136784

DKBZ3防尘圈

Ring, dust

A210417000104

挡圈

Ring, retainer

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

11347702

缓冲套

Sleeve, buffer

60001446

挡圈

Ring, retaining

B230101000959

O形圈

O-ring

11347654

活塞杆

Rod, piston

11261296

导套

Bushing, guide

A880808070018

DLI防尘圈

Ring, dust

A880000000271

衬套一

Sleeve

11347700

缸筒总成

Barrel AS, cylinder

A880899010003

直通式压注油杯

Oil cup, forced filling, straight-flow

A880808070019

DLI防尘圈

Ring, dust

A880000000226

衬套二

Sleeve

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

12844001

黄油管

Butter pipeSY215C.3L.5A.2

12843999

黄油管

Butter pipeSY215C.3L.5A.1

11102369

接头

Connector

11102367

接头

Connector

A210434000005

垫圈

Washer 10JB982

11102368

接头

Connector

A210434000007

垫圈

Washer 14JB982

B229900000379

黄油嘴

Fitting, grease

24000637

垫圈10GB97.1 达克锈

Washer

A210111000195

螺栓

Bolt M10×16GB5783 10.9

A820101216696

三管管卡

Clamp, 3-pipe

12843962

黄油管

Butter pipeSY215C.3L.5A.5

12844005

黄油管

Butter pipeSY215C.3L.5A.4

12844003

黄油管

Butter pipeSY215C.3L.5.3

A820101216692

单管管卡

Clip

A820205000858

管接头

Connector

B230103000815

胶管

Hose, rubber

13129678

黄油管

Butter pipeSY215C.3L.5A.6

A810201031035

过渡接头

Connector

 


 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *