SY215C9M2K hydraulic excavator BRG

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

A210111000342

螺栓M8×16GB5783 10.9级

Bolt M8×16GB5783 10.9

A210404000005

垫圈

Washer 8GB96.1

A210401000017

垫圈

Washer 8GB93

10428097

座椅下底座架

Bracket, lower base, seat

A210111000018

螺栓

Bolt M10×25GB5783

A210405000011

垫圈

Washer 10GB97.1

A210401000001

垫圈

Washer 10GB93

B229900000265

机械悬浮式驾驶座椅

Seat, cab, mechanical suspension

A210204000130

螺钉

Screw M6×16GB70.1

A210405000006

垫圈

Washer 6GB97.1

10241175

风道连接法兰

Flange, coupling, air duct

60114802

右扶手箱总成

Console AS, right

10115283

支撑平板

Plate, supporting

10115295

座椅上底座架

Bracket, upper base, seat

A210210000010

螺钉

Screw M6×12GB818

10140450

电装底座架前盖

Cover, seat bracket, front

10344193

外护罩

Hood, outer

A210111000079

螺栓

Bolt M6×16GB5783

60033205

座椅左导轨

Guide rail, seat, left

B229900000494

座椅拉杆

Pull rod, seat

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

10130346

座椅导轨调整垫

Adjuster, guide rail, seat

A210307000012

螺母

Nut M8GB6170

A210405000007

垫圈

Washer 8GB97.1

A210204000164

螺钉

Screw M8×30GB70.1

A210111000089

螺栓

Bolt M8×20GB5783

60114803

左扶手箱总成

Console AS, left

B249900001447

控制面板

Panel, control

60033517

座椅右导轨

Guide rail, seat, right

 

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

60153633

靠垫

Cushion, back

60153810

1 垫

Cushion, seat

60153648

头枕

Headrest

60153704

衬套

Bushing

60153632

靠背

Backrest

60153625

黑色盖子

Cover, black

60153669

套环

Ring

60153650

文件袋

Bag, document

60153643

泡沫块

Foam

60153808

左扶手装置

Armrest AS (LH)

60153807

左扶手

Armrest (LH)

60153795

右扶手装置

Armrest AS (RH)

60153794

右扶手

Armrest (RH)

60153754

铰链封盖装置

Cover AS, hinge

60153664

左封盖

Cover LH

60153653

右封盖

Cover RH

60153756

靠背角度调节装置

Adjuster, backrest angle

60153711

弹簧支柱

Pillar, spring

60153831

左杠杆

Lever, left

60153626

活动板

Plate, movable

 

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

60153751

角度调节手柄

Handle, angle adjustment

60153812

座椅骨架

Framework, seat

60153695

安全带

Seat belt

60153746

滑轨装置

Rail AS

60153796

右滑轨

Rail, right

60153752

角支座

Support, angle

60153651

限位弯杆

Bar, limit

60153809

左滑轨

Rail, left

60153814

座椅悬挂总成

Suspension AS, seat

60153811

座垫固定板

Plate, seat-holding

60153656

整齐嵌板

Panel

60153646

嵌板

Panel

60153696

安全带短带

Belt, safety, short

60153701

插销

Pin

60153790

摇臂总成

Rocker AS

60153739

滚筒

Roll

60153733

隔板

Separator

60153647

条板

Strip

60153822

套筒

Sleeve

60153700

插销

Pin

 

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

60153802

轴承滚柱

Roller, bearing

60153657

支端

Support

60153617

U型固定槽

Profile, U-shaped

60153817

橡胶板

Plate, rubber

60153679

缓冲器

Damper

60153813

座椅悬挂底板

Plate, bottom, suspension

60153691

阻尼减震器

Damper

60153801

轴承滚珠保持架

Race, ball,bearing

60153707

弹簧吊架

Hanger, spring

60153712

弹性圆柱销

Pin, cylindrical

60153699

插销

Pin

60153619

触发器

Trigger

60153703

衬套

Bushing

60153799

指示器

Indicator

60153740

滚柱

Roller

60153820

尺标

Scale

60153680

缓冲器

Damper

60153738

固定销

Pin, retainer

60153644

气囊箱

Bellow

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

12002592

脚踏套

Sleeve, foot valve

12004584

脚踏

Foot rest

12003641

脚踏阀垫板总成左

Plate GP,foot valve

12009258

蝶形脚踏垫板套

Sheath, plate, butterfly footrest

12009972

脚踏阀垫板总成右

Plate GP,foot valve

12010268

脚踏阀垫板套右

Sleeve, plate,foot valve

A810201073015

操纵杆

Lever, control

A820606030175

手柄

Handle, grip

11571909

联接块

Block, connection

23000066

螺钉

Screw M10×25GB70.1 10.9

A210111000018

螺栓

Bolt M10×25GB5783

A210401000001

垫圈

Washer 10GB93

A210405000011

垫圈

Washer 10GB97.1

A210307000017

螺母

Nut M10GB6170

A210210000012

螺钉

Screw M3×16GB818

A210204000202

螺钉

Screw M10×16GB70.1

A210210000019

螺钉

Screw M8×16GB818

A210401000017

垫圈

Washer 8GB93

A210405000027

垫圈

Washer 3GB97.1

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

B229900000244

司机室支承

Support, cab

A210111000195

螺栓

Bolt M10×16GB5783 10.9

A810402050021

连接板

Board, connecting

12385099

驾驶室底板海绵

Sponge, bottom plate, cab

A222000000019

减震器

Damper

12756639

底板

Plate, bottom

A820606030059

护孔环

Grommet

B229900000245

司机室支承

Support, cab

A210404000004

垫圈

Washer 12GB96.1

A210111000204

螺栓

Bolt M12×40GB5783 10.9

11937141

脚踏阀密封垫

Gasket, foot valve

11670604

地板垫

Mat, floor

A820606030056

护孔环

Grommet

A820299000383

Sleeve

A210307000028

螺母

Nut M16GB617010

A820699000215

背部海绵

Foam, back

11935737

密封海绵

Foam, sealing

A210204000028

螺钉

Screw M12×75(GB70.1)

变更或见其他配置

垫圈

Washer 16GB97.1

A820101118172

垫片

Gasket

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

A210111000024

螺栓

Bolt M10×30GB5783 10.9

变更或见其他配置

空调连接器固定夹

Clamp, connector, air conditioner

变更或见其他配置

空调连接器固定板

Plate, connector, air conditioner

A210111000089

螺栓

Bolt M8×20GB5783

A210405000007

垫圈

Washer 8GB97.1

 


 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *