SY215C9M2K hydraulic excavator FEG

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

A210111000082

螺栓

Bolt

A210405000007

垫圈

Washer 8GB97.1

A210401000017

垫圈

Washer 8GB93

A210307000017

螺母

Nut M10GB6170

10473271

线束密封块

Block, sealing, harness

10473291

塑料螺钉

Screw, plastic

10473290

塑料螺钉

Screw, plastic

A210307000015

螺母

Nut M5GB6170

10138044

脚踏板

Pedal

10128903

橡胶块

Block, rubber

A222200000148

车窗锁

Lock GP, windshield

A222200000149

门锁

Lock, cab door

10128902

防撞块

Bumper

10128920

把手套

Sleeve, grip handle

10137641

后部门锁把手总成

Grip AS, handle, rear door lock

10125192

弹簧

Spring

10684108

洗涤器垫片

Gasket,washer

A210405000011

垫圈

Washer 10GB97.1

A210204000147

螺钉

Screw

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

10137644

前侧外把手

Handhold, outer, front

10128913

门橡胶条

Strip, rubber, cab door

11308196

外扶手垫片

Spacer, outer handrail

A210405000011

垫圈

Washer 10GB97.1

A210401000001

垫圈

Washer 10GB93

A210111000018

螺栓

Bolt M10×25GB5783

60001291

豪华型安全锤

Emergency hammer

 

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

A210111000037

螺栓

Bolt M12×25GB5783

A210405000001

垫圈

Washer 12GB97.1

A210401000002

垫圈

Washer 12GB93

10138029

把手限位块

Block, limit, grip handle

10138032

车身内扶手

Handle, grip

10473230

线束保护垫圈

Washer, protective, harness

A210210000010

螺钉

Screw M6×12GB818

A210401000016

垫圈

Washer 6GB93

A210405000006

垫圈

Washer 6GB97.1

10125134

风道上固定板

Plate, upper mounting, air duct

60001289

简易式ABC干粉灭火器

Fire extinguisher

 

 

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

A210111000082

螺栓

Bolt

A210401000017

垫圈

Washer 8GB93

A210401000016

垫圈

Washer 6GB93

A222200000153

车窗锁

Lock AS, roof window

60001290

塑料把手

Handhold, plastic

10128857

天窗撑杆

Strut, roof window

A210211000007

螺钉

Screw M6×16GB819.1

A210404000005

垫圈

Washer 8GB96.1

11141306

天窗密封条

Strip, sealing, roof window

11308294

天窗锁垫片

Spacer,lock,skylight

 

 

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

A210204000315

螺钉

Bolt M8×20GB70.3

A210204000130

螺钉

Screw M6×16GB70.1

A210401000016

垫圈

Washer 6GB93

A210405000006

垫圈

Washer 6GB97.1

11181278

前窗总成

Front window assembly

A229900008232

弹簧平衡器

Balancer, spring

A229900008235

导轨左侧限位块

Stopper, left, guide rail

A229900008233

导轨右侧限位块

Stopper, right, guide rail

10138035

前窗前锁扣

Lock catch, front, front window

11462329

右缓冲块

Bumper block, right

11593196

前窗右固定块

Fixed block, right, front window

11462351

左缓冲块

Block,cushioning,left

11462138

前窗左固定块

Fixed block, left, front window

A222200000150

前窗后锁扣

Lock catch, rear, front window

11141364

前窗密封条

Strip, sealing, front window

11093782

前下玻璃

Front lower glass

11139289

前窗下玻璃密封条

Strip, sealing

10144609

橡胶帽

Cap, rubber

A229900008238

前下玻璃把手总成

Handhold AS, lower front glass

11324927

螺母板

Plate,nut

 

 

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

10138038

天窗锁扣

Lock catch, roof window

60090897

转弯角

Corner,rotary

11308197

吊环垫片

Slinger spacer

A313251202803

螺钉

Screw M12GB825

 

 

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

60045595

装饰条

Strip, decorative

60107475

带扣线束扎带

cluster fixed lace

A210405000011

垫圈

Washer 10GB97.1

A210401000001

垫圈

Washer 10GB93

10465291

空调罩左支架总成

Left bracket AS,air conditioner

10465435

空调罩右支架总成

Right bracket GP,air conditioner

11762934

空调盖板总成

Air conditioner cover GP

12048863

显示屏支架

Bracket monitor

11648652

显示器安装板

Mounting plate, monitor

11764044

前控箱上支架总成

Bracket, monitor, display

11277868

防风海绵四

Wind protection sponge

11277865

防风海绵一

Wind protection sponge

11277867

防风海绵三

Wind protection sponge

A229900008231

左下固定块

Block, fixing, lower left

A229900008230

右下固定块

Block, fixing, lower right

A229900008229

侧固定块

Block,fixed,long

11574210

密封条堵头

Plug,strip,seal

A210204000161

螺钉

Screw M10×25GB70.1

 

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

A210405000007

垫圈

Washer 8GB97.1

A210401000017

垫圈

Washer 8GB93

A210307000015

螺母

Nut M5GB6170

A210401000016

垫圈

Washer 6GB93

A210405000006

垫圈

Washer 6GB97.1

A210111000089

螺栓

Bolt M8×20GB5783

A210111000079

螺栓

Bolt M6×16GB5783

11709311

左支架

Bracket, left

60003269

密封条

Strip, seal

10169779

遮阳罩

Visor, sun

10173429

橡胶护圈

Grommet, rubber

10173445

钢套

Bushing, steel

11709309

上支架

Bracket,upper

11709314

右支架

Bracket,right

 


 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *