SY215C9M2K hydraulic excavator GRH

(Lengthening boom SY215C9I2K.3L)

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

11692917

工作装置液压管路

Work device Tube

12590993

动臂

Lengthening boom SY215C.3L.2A

11041901

树脂垫片

Gasket, resin

A810312110019

销轴

Roll, pin

11856384

销轴

Roll, pin

11324336

压板

Plate, pressure

60055872

DLI防尘圈

DLI-ring, dustproof

12837388

工作装置润滑管路

Lubricating pipeline of Work device

11169582

树脂垫片

Gasket, resin

11112320

树脂垫片

Gasket, resin

11041905

树脂垫片

Gasket, resin

A810312110017

销轴

Roll, pin

11041902

树脂垫片

Gasket, resin

A820102010387

垫片

Gasket

A820202002009

Plate

A210307000029

螺母M20GB6170 10级

Nut M20GB6170 10

A820102010381

垫片

Gasket

A820102010382

垫片

Gasket

A210111000263

螺栓 M16×30GB5783 10.9级

Bolt M16×30GB5783 10.9

24000514

垫圈16GB93 达克锈

Washer

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

A820101322531

灯架

Bracket, lamp

A820301020461

销轴

Roll, pin

11112311

树脂垫片

Gasket, resin

11308781

压板

Plate, pressure

A210111000212

螺栓M16×35GB5783 10.9级

Bolt M16×35GB5783 10.9

24000642

垫圈16GB97.1 达克锈

Washer

11272926

压板

Plate, pressure

11112327

树脂垫片

Gasket, resin

11307308

轴套

Sleeve, shaft

10591539

运输连接杆

Connecting rod,transportation

A210307000017

螺母

Nut M10GB6170

10591504

Shaft

A210111000111

螺栓M10×60GB5783 10.9级

Bolt M10×60GB5783 10.9

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

A810312110107

销轴

Roll, pin

A210111000202

螺栓

Bolt M12×30GB578310.9

24000639

垫圈12GB97.1 达克锈

Washer

A810312019061

固定板

Plate, fixing

A810312110021

销轴

Roll, pin

B229900000686

黄油嘴

Fitting, grease

11636713

斗杆

Arm

11216201

轴套

Sleeve, shaft

A820101119187

Plate

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

A810312019065

垫板

Plate

10217951

垫板

Plate

A210110000352

螺栓 M20×180GB5782 10.9级

Bolt

A210110000347

螺栓M20×200GB5782 10.9级

Bolt M20×200GB5782 10.9

A210110000300

螺栓M20×160GB5782 10.9级

Bolt M20×160GB5782 10.9

11821941

左摇杆

Rocker, left

B230101001123

防尘圈

ME-2-ring, dustproof

A820202005381

轴套

Sleeve, shaft

A810312110112

销轴

Roll, pin

A210609000352

O形圈

O-ring

B230101001124

防尘圈

ME-2-ring, dustproof

A810312110110

销轴

Roll, pin

A820202005379

轴套

Sleeve, shaft

A810312100033

连杆

Rod, connecting

A820202005380

轴套

Sleeve, shaft

A810312110111

销轴

Roll, pin

A810312110113

销轴

Roll, pin

11589886

普通铲斗

Bucket,common

11821876

右摇杆

Rocker, right

A820102010791

垫片

Shim

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

10167602

垫片

Shim

A810312019064

压板

Plate, pressure

A810312019066

Sleeve, spacer

A210110000272

螺栓M16×80GB5782 10.9级

Bolt M16×80GB5782 10.9

A210401000004

垫圈

Washer 16GB93

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

60234659

铲斗油缸

BucketCylinder

B230103005242

胶管

Hose

11719325

钢管总成

Steel Pipe Assy.

60031620

胶管

Hose, rubber

A210204000462

螺钉M12×45GB70.1 10.9级

Screw M12×45GB70.1 10.9

11881917

管夹

Clamp, pipe

B210780000244

对开法兰

Flange, split

A210204000364

螺钉M10×45GB70.1 10.9级

Screw M10×45GB70.1 10.9

11719012

钢管总成

Steel Pipe Assy.

11719040

钢管总成

Steel Pipe Assy.

B230101000456

O形圈

O-ring

11719440

钢管总成

Steel Pipe Assy.

60011373

斗杆油缸

Cylinder, arm

11144317

管夹

Clamp

12527246

钢管总成

Steel Pipe Assy

B210780000004

对开法兰

Flange, split

B210780000693

对开法兰

Flange, SAE

A210204000353

螺钉M14×50GB70.1 10.9级

Screw

60037640

胶管

Hose

60068308

胶管

Hose

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

11718709

钢管总成

Steel Pipe Assy.

11881917

管夹

Clamp, pipe

11718919

钢管总成

Steel Pipe Assy.

11718629

钢管总成

Steel Pipe Assy.

B230101000996

O形圈

O-ring

A210609000136

O形圈

O-ring 29.7×3.5JISB2401

A210204000357

螺钉M10×60GB70.1 10.9级

Screw

11088310

油管组件

Pipe AS, oil

11608938

油管组件

Pipe AS, oil

11609402

油管组件

Pipe AS, oil

11088308

油管组件

Pipe AS, oil

11149373

管夹

Clamp

11719828

钢管总成

Steel Pipe Assy.

11717851

钢管总成

Steel Pipe Assy.

11716425

钢管总成

Steel Pipe Assy.

11717239

钢管总成

Steel Pipe Assy.

11347703

动臂油缸总成

Cylinder AS, boom

11088311

管卡

Clip

A820205002473

接头

Connector

B230101000356

O形圈

O-ring 23.7×3.5JISB2401

 


 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *