SY215C9M2K hydraulic excavator DFE

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

A820606030376

Cover

A820301012418

Pin

A820102010428

密封垫

Seal, ring

A820205000955

方接头

Joint, square

B229900000686

黄油嘴

Fitting, grease

A820205000954

方接头

Joint, square

A820102010474

垫圈

Washer

A210711000010

管接头

Connector, pipe

A820207010191

硬管

Pipe, hard

A820101118370

管夹

Clamp, pipe

A210405000011

垫圈

Washer 10GB97.1

A210111000195

螺栓

Bolt M10×16GB5783 10.9

A210770000195

管接头

Connector, pipe

60039133

螺栓

Bolt

60039132

螺栓

Bolt

A210491000132

垫圈

Washer 20GB1230

11841739

回转支承

Bearing, swing

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

11539135

动臂大腔钢管

Pipe, head end, boom cylinder

11539237

动臂小腔钢管

Pipe, rod end, boom cylinder

11539353

压板

Plate, pressure

A210204000206

螺钉M12×35GB70.1 10.9级

Screw M12×35GB70.1 10.9

A210404000004

垫圈

Washer 12GB96.1

B229900003821

减速机总成

Reducer,swing GP

60083336

胶管

Hose

11539375

钢管总成

Pipe GP,steel

11531616

钢管总成

Pipe GP,steel

60000846

O形圈

O-Ring

60041191

胶管

Hose

11538576

钢管总成

Pipe GP,steel

11538578

钢管总成

Pipe GP,steel

B230103002316

胶管

Hose

B230103002317

胶管

Hose

60008123

多路阀

Valve, main control

A210111000212

螺栓M16×35GB5783 10.9级

Bolt M16×35GB5783 10.9

11552021

回油管路

Pipeline, oil return

11508991

主阀架

Bracket, main valve

A210404000008

垫圈

Washer 16GB96.1

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

A210110000324

螺栓M16×65GB5782 10.9级

Bolt

60008122

柱塞泵

Pump, plunger

A210204000300

螺钉M20×55GB70.1 10.9级

Screw M20×55GB70.1 10.9

A210422000003

垫圈

Washer 20GB7244

60020433

胶管

Hose

60017433

胶管

Hose

A810201010243

液压油箱总成

Tank GP, hydraulic

A210204000198

螺钉M16×35GB70.1 10.9级

Screw M16×35GB70.1 10.9

A820101118172

垫片

Gasket

A210491000118

垫圈

Washer 16GB1230

60098333

呼吸阀

Valve, breather

A210204000130

螺钉

Screw M6×16GB70.1

A210405000006

垫圈

Washer 6GB97.1

B230101000366

O形圈

O-ring 59.4×3.1JISB2401

A810406012423

上板

Plate, upper

A810406012424

下板

Plate, lower

A210204000335

螺钉M10×55GB70.1 10.9级

Screw M10×55GB70.1 10.9

A210204000215

螺钉M10×35GB70.1 10.9级

Screw

变更或见其他配置

螺钉M10×45GB70.1 10.9级

Screw M10×45GB70.1 10.9

10192981

放油软管

Hose, oil outlet

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

A229900001345

软管环箍

Clamp, hose

B220401000916

放油阀

Valve AS, shut off, engine oil

60006360

铜垫圈

Washer, copper

10137010

接头

Connector

B210780001426

管接头

Connector

B210780000024

直角组合接头

Elbow

A820205002283

接头

Connector

B230101000456

O形圈

O-ring

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

A210204000354

螺钉 M10×30GB70.1 10.9级

Screw M10×30GB70.1 10.9

11160698

U型螺栓

U-bolt

A210307000017

螺母

Nut M10GB6170

B230103002294

胶管

Hose

A210111000062

螺栓M20×60GB5783 10.9级

BoltM20×60GB5783 10.9

11539392

U型螺栓

U-bolt

A210307000012

螺母

Nut M8GB6170

11539370

夹板

Clamp

A229900004506

T型抱箍

T-type anchor ear

11609133

吸油胶管

Hose, oil suction

B210780000244

对开法兰

Flange, split

60116350

压力传感器

Sensor, pressure

A210401000002

垫圈

Washer 12GB93

A210204000227

螺钉M12×45GB70.1 12.9级

Screw M12×45GB70.1 12.9

B210780000004

对开法兰

Flange, split

B230103003046

胶管

Hose

A820205002483

管接头

Connector

A210404000003

垫圈

Washer 10GB96.1

A210405000007

垫圈

Washer 8GB97.1

A210111000199

螺栓M12×20GB5783 10.9级

Bolt M12×20GB5783 10.9

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

60083322

线夹    Wire clip

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

B230103002320

胶管

Hose

B230103002318

胶管

Hose

B230103001168

胶管

Hose, rubber

B230101000356

O形圈

O-ring 23.7×3.5JISB2401

10096836

吸油钢管

Tube, oil suction

B230101000038

O形圈

O-ring

A210204000337

螺钉M12×30GB70.1 10.9级

Screw M12×30GB70.110.9

11144202

支架

Bracket

A210405000011

垫圈

Washer 10GB97.1

60109193

胶管

Hose

60109192

胶管

Hose

60078309

胶管

Hose

60065987

胶管

Hose

11654944

压板

Plate, pressure

B210780000696

对开法兰

Flange, split

A210204000337

螺钉M12×30GB70.1 10.9级

Screw M12×30GB70.110.9

A820301012852

回转机构定位销

Dowel, swing mechanism

B229900000686

黄油嘴

Fitting, grease

A210433000019

垫圈

Washer 12GB862.1

A820205000187

管接头

Connector

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

A820606010360

衬垫    Gasket

 


 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *