Body,container reach stacker, SRSC45H1 FHT

 

 

Item No.

Part No.

Description

Qty.

1

60140760

Ring, seal, dustproof

1

2

60140725

Ball, steel

1

3

60140749

Bushing, threaded

1

4

60140761

Seal, shaft

1

5

60140729

Bearing

1

6

60140720

Ring

1

7

60140730

Bolt

1

8

60140736

Spring

1

9

60140755

Shaft, universal

1

10

60224581

Washer

1

11

60140759

O-ring

1

12

60140753

Disc, distributor

1

13

60140732

Device, transmission, gear

1

14

60140758

O-ring

2

15

60140745

Cover, end

1

16

60140744

Washer

7

17

60224582

Screw, special-made

1

18

60224583

Screw

6

19

60140751

Nameplate

1

20

60224584

Valve, pressure reducing

1

21

60224585

Spring, pressure reducing valve

1

22

60140717

Seal, lip

1

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

Item No.

Part No.

Description

Qty.

1

12105786

Group, movable valve

1

2

A210204000196

Screw

4

3

A210401000001

Washer

4

4

B230103006930

Hose, rubber

2

5

B230103006930

Hose, rubber

2

6

12070845

Pipe, steel, connection, shift, counterweight

2

7

10213222

Pipe, steel

2

8

B210780000847

Connector

4

9

B230103005168

Hose, rubber

1

10

B230103000089

Hose, rubber

1

11

A210204000136

Screw M6×45GB70.1

4

12

A210401000016

Washer

4

13

B210780000024

Fitting, Elbow

2

14

B230103002390

Hose, rubber

2

15

60004179

Hose, rubber

2

16

B210780000698

Fitting, Adapter

4

17

60156807

Hose, rubber

1

18

B230103003874

Hose, rubber

1

19

B220401000028

Valve, balance, double-direction, pipe type

2

20

B230103000446

Hose, rubber

2

21

B210780000016

Fitting, Tee

2

22

B210780000180

Connector

4

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

Item No.

Part No.

Description

Qty.

1

A210204000119

Screw

12

2

60059724

Valve, reversal, electromagnetic

1

3

A820199003193

Block, moveable valve

1

4

B210399000003

Plug

7

5

B210780000036

Connector

4

6

B220401000046

Valve, shuttle

1

7

60155035

Valve, reversal, electromagnetic

2

8

B210780000201

Plug

4

9

A820601020466

Cover, waterproof

12

10

B210780000232

Fitting, Adapter

2

11

12105680

Plate, cover

1

12

A210401000015

Washer

4

13

A210204000117

Screw M5×20GB70.1

4

14

A210609000091

O-ring

4

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

Item No.

Part No.

Description

Qty.

1

B230103007032

Hose, rubber

1

2

B230103000475

Hose, rubber

1

3

B230103000477

Hose, rubber

1

4

A222100000128

Filter, pressurized oil

1

5

A820205001857

Body, joint

2

6

A210434000015

Washer

2

7

A210204000262

Screw

2

8

A210401000001

Washer

2

9

60071658

Hose, rubber

1

10

B210780000631

Fitting, Tee

1

11

13424467

Assembly, pilot accumulator

1

12

B230103000475

Hose, rubber

1

13

B210780000636

Connector

1

14

12947074

Group, pilot valve

1

15

B230103000465

Hose, rubber

1

16

B210780001286

Fitting, Adapter

2

17

B230103005270

Hose, rubber

1

18

B230103001702

Hose, rubber

1

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

Item No.

Part No.

Description

Qty.

1

A210204000197

Screw M10×40GB70.112.9

4

2

A210204000258

Screw M4×16GB70.1

4

3

60136463

Head, filter

1

4

60136460

Cover

1

5

A240500000033

Transmitter, CMS

1

6

29001672

O-ring

2

7

A210609000199

O-ring

1

8

60136468

Valve, bypass

1

9

A210608000074

O-ring

1

10

A210609000132

O-ring 61.5×3.55GB3452.1

1

11

60136476

Body, shell

1

12

A222100000148

Element, filter

1

13

A210434000007

Washer

1

14

A210333000010

Plug

1

15

60136489

Label

1

16

A210510000010

Rivet

4

17

A210204000120

Screw M5×35GB70.1

4

18

60136486

O-ring

1

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

Item No.

Part No.

Description

Qty.

1

B229900000045

Accumulator

1

2

A820101320714

Plate, mounting

1

3

A210111000089

Bolt

2

4

A210401000017

Washer

2

5

A820205001856

Body, joint

1

6

A210434000013

Washer

1

7

13424466

Sleeve, protective, rubber

1

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

Item No.

Part No.

Description

Qty.

1

B220401000105

Valve, overflow

2

2

B210770000084

Pressure Tap

1

3

B210780000036

Connector

4

4

B220401000536

Valve, pressure reducing

1

5

B210780000053

Fitting, Adapter

1

6

B220400000421

Core, valve, check valve

1

7

10056401

Sleeve, clamp

1

8

B210780000201

Plug

2

9

B220401000046

Valve, shuttle

2

10

B210780001286

Fitting, Adapter

1

11

B210780000609

Plug

1

12

A210204000031

Screw M12×90GB70.1

2

13

B220401000539

Valve, check

1

14

12947032

Block, pilot valve

1

15

B210780000232

Fitting, Adapter

2

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

Item No.

Part No.

Description

Qty.

1

60024203

Body, pipe clamp

18

4

60165334

Clamp, Tube, Single

20

6

60165343

Body, pipe clamp

10

7

60014676

Body, pipe clamp

7

8

60165336

Body, pipe clamp

10

10

A820101350330

Plate, clamp, extension system

2

11

A820101350536

Body, clamp, extension system 2

4

13

A820101350550

Body, clamp, extension system 3

2

14

A820101350551

Body, clamp, extension system

2

15

A210110000218

Bolt M10×80GB5782

8

16

A210401000001

Washer

8

17

A820601991103

Body, clamp, extension system 4

2

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *