10136798 副提升机构

10136798 副提升机构

1 10136761 Blocking pipe IQ400C.31(a).3 1
2 21013965 rolling bearing 2
3 A210414000029 retaining ring 40GB894.1 2
4 A210111000200 bolt M24×70GB5783 10.9 level 16
5 A210405000028 Washer 24GB97.1 300HV 32
6 10136758 Right side plate Q400C.31(a).2 1
7 A210204000098 screw M24×85GB70.1 10.9 level 16
8 B220800000353 reducer 1
9 10136795 support tube 2
10 A210111000106 bolt M16×45GB5783 10.9 level 8
11 21001338 Washer 16GB97.1 300HV 20
12 10136756 Left side panel Q400C.31(a).1 1
13 10136750 Support shaft 1
14 21014180 Shaft head 1
15 A210509000072 key 8×7×45GB1096 1
16 10136753 axis Q400C.31(a)-4 1
17 10136752 Main reel 1
18 A210406000014 gasket 20GB97.1 300HV 12
19 A210111000222 bolt M20×65GB5783 10.9 level 12
20 21013970 Baffle 2
21 A210405000011 gasket 10GB97.1 4
22 A210111000012 bolt M10×20GB5783 10.9 level 4

23 21006587 wedge 1
24 A210416000013 retaining ring 180GB893.1 1
25 10136751 Bearing retaining ring 1
26 21003129 rolling bearing 1
27 10139672 Bearing seat 1
28 21013936 Encoder cover 1
29 A210111000243 bolt M16×50GB5783 10.9 level 12
30 21014184 Steel wire rope 26×800m-658-ZZ-non-rotating 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *