10224577 Anti-backward hydraulic system

10224577 Anti-backward hydraulic system

1 10184197 steel pipe assembly 2
2 21024843 hose 2 2
3 A229900006316 Quick connector 2
4 A229900006315 quick connector 2
5 B290000001238 dust cap female connector 2
6 B290000001241 dust cap male connector 2
7 21027078 hose 2 2
8 10349872 Main arm anti-backward cylinder 2
9 21002850 pipe joint 4
10 A229900002560 pipe joint 6
11 B230103000335 hose Q/SY1102 2
12 21029285 320t anti-backward valve group 1
13 21030894 400t anti-backward valve group 1
14 21002822 pipe joint 17
15 A229900003479 pipe joint 5
16 B230103001554 hose Q/SY1102 2
17 B230103000858 hose Q/SY1102 3
18 10224597 Steel pipe assembly 2
19 B230103000256 hose Q/SY1102 3
20 B230103005291 hose Q/SY1102 2
21 A831511050000 hose Q/SY1102 2
22 A229900002812 pipe joint 1

23 B230103000355 hose Q/SY1102 1
24 B220401001358 4-way ball valve 2
25 A210110000340 Bolt M8×70GB5782 4
26 10349876 Over-lift anti-backward cylinder 2
27 B210851000003 single pipe clamp 18
28 21030640 Single pipe clamp 5
29 B230103003151 hose Q/SY1102 4
30 21051066 pipe joint 4
31 21003051 pipe joint 5
32 10224602 Steel pipe assembly 2
33 A229900002600 pipe joint 1
34 B230103000274 hose Q/SY1102 1
35 21023810 pipe joint 1
36 21002810 Right angle flange joint 1
37 B229900000332 split flange 1
38 B230101002070 O-ring fluorine rubber 1
39 A210204000354 screw M10×30GB70.1 10.9 level 4
40 21002884 pipe joint 1
41 A831311025000 hose Q/SY1102 1
42 A210111000012 bolt M10×20GB5783 10.9 level 8
43 A210204000179 screw M8×80GB70.1 4
44 10240076 Anti-backward valve handle lock plate 2

45 B230103000345 hose Q/SY1102 2
46 10224599 Steel pipe assembly 2
47 B229900003426 Unloading relief valve 1
48 A210204000201 screw M8×55GB70.1 2
49 B230103000779 hose Q/SY1102 1
50 21015581 pipe joint 1
51 10224594 Steel pipe assembly 1
52 21019845 pipe joint 1
53 21002956 pipe joint 1
54 21002827 Pipe joint 1
55 21002823 pipe joint 2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *