10209710 Main arm hydraulic system

10209710 Main arm hydraulic system

1 21002966 pipe joint 12
2 A229900006321 quick connector 13
3 A229900006322 Quick connector 13
4 A290000002763 dust cap 13
5 A290000002764 dust cap 13
6 21002928 pipe joint 4
7 B230103008113 hose Q/SY1102 0
8 21028522 Single pipe clamp 0
9 10209452 Steel pipe assembly 2
10 10209467 Steel pipe assembly 1
11 10209465 steel pipe assembly 1
12 10209463 Steel pipe assembly 1
13 10209852 Installation guide rail 0
14 A210307000017 Nut M10GB6170 0
15 A210204000196 screw M10×20GB70.1 0
16 B230103008124 hose Q/SY1102 0
17 21002990 pipe joint 0
18 B220501000433 Motor assembly A+KDC30MR-2
19 A210204000300 screw GB70.1 10.9 level 8
20 60001550 Oil storage pot1101013100011-10 3
21 60002300 rubber tubeφ7×φ11 PPR 3
22 60002299 Rubber tube PPR 0

23 10424602 Oil bottle holder 3
24 21005325 Bolt 0
25 21053360 hose hoop φ12-φ22QC619 3
26 B220501000432 Motor assembly B+KDC30MR-1
27 A210204000232 screw M16×45GB70.1 10.9 level 4
28 60001551 hose joint 12611A-12-08 3
29 60009308 One-way valve S15A8.0 3
30 21002825 pipe joint 0
31 21019845 pipe joint 0
32 21003064 pipe joint 0
33 21002824 pipe joint 0
34 21011323 Pressure measuring joint 9
35 21051092 Hose 2 0
36 21033894 Flange clamp 6
37 B230101000647 O-ring 37.69×3.53 18
38 A210204000338 screw M12×40GB70.1 10.9 level 72
39 B230103008122 hose 0Q/SY1102 2
40 21022111 pipe joint 0
41 10308705 Pawl lock cylinder 1
42 10209450 steel pipe assembly 2
43 A229900002935 pipe joint 0
44 B230103008123 hose 0Q/SY1102 0

45 10209461 Steel pipe assembly 2
46 10209455 steel pipe assembly 1
47 10209457 Steel pipe assembly 4
48 10209459 Steel pipe assembly 2
49 21011555 hose 1
50 B230103004654 hose Q/SY1102 0
51 B230103002835 hose Q/SY1102 0
52 A229900002533 pipe joint 1
53 A229900002938 pipe joint 3
54 A229900006529 Single pipe clamp 0
55 21019067 pipe joint 1
56 21029888 Pipe joint 1
57 B230103002943 hose Q/SY1102 0
58 B230103008103 hose Q/SY1102 0
59 A229900006319 Quick connector 4
60 A229900006320 Quick connector 4
61 60007741 Dust cap Cap-FIRG-F-1/4 4
62 60007744 Dust cap Cap-FIRG-M-1/4 4
63 A229900008137 Single pipe clamp 0
64 10209469 Steel pipe assembly 1
65 A229900002600 pipe joint 3
66 B230103005061 hose Q/SY1102 0

67 A210770000616 pipe joint 16
68 21083669 Test connector 3
69 21002826 Pipe joint 8
70 A229900004359 pipe joint 3
71 21008687 pipe joint 9
72 21022085 One-way valve 3
73 21017526 hose 1SN8-DKOL-1300Q/SY1102 0
74 B220401001220 control valve group II 0
75 A210204000345 screw M10×70GB70.1 10.9 level 2
76 21032221 pipe joint 3
77 21000745 test connector 3

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *