10175206 主平台

10175206 主平台

1 10175205 Main platform weldment assembly 1
2 A210491000021 pin 6.3×71GB91 2
3 10139095 pin 2
4 10174717 Rear counterweight block 1
5 A210111000203 bolt M12×35GB5783 10.9 level 8
6 A210401000002 Washer 12GB93 4
7 A210111000078 bolt M6×12GB5783 4
8 10174715 filter holder 2
9 10174708 pin 2
10 10174709 pressure plate 2
11 A210111000323 bolt M8×25GB5783 10.9 level 4
12 A210401000017 Washer 8GB93 4
13 10175179 Main platform hydraulic and engine system welding drawing Q400C.10(a). 1
14 10173858 Protection rack 2
15 A210111000212 bolt M16×35GB5783 10.9 grade 45
16 21001338 Washer 16GB97.1 300HV 16
17 21015035 copper sleeve 1 2
18 21015039 copper sleeve 3 2
19 21015038 copper sleeve 2 2
20 21015027 Cylinder fixed support 1
21 21011761 Pin Pin 2
22 10072166 pin 2

23 10174720 Roller 1
24 A210606000011 seated outer ball bearing UCP207GB7810 2
25 A210111000204 bolt M12×40GB5783 10.9 level 4
26 10175182 Oil pump auxiliary shock absorption 1
27 A210111000197 bolt M10×25GB5783 10.9 level 16
28 A210401000001 Washer 10GB93 32
29 10175180 Main platform electrical welding diagram 1
30 10174711 Water cooling bracket 2 1
31 A210111000053 bolt M16×40GB5783 10.9 level 8
32 10174718 Rear support rope connection seat 2
33 10174719 Rear support rope base 1
34 10174713 Engine mount connection seat 2
35 10174710 Water cooling bracket 1 1
36 10487314 mounting bracket 1
53 A210111000119 bolt M12×45GB5783 10.9 level 4
54 A210405000001 Washer 12GB97.1 4
55 A210401000002 Washer 12GB93 4
56 10753176 Level Bracket 1

10175206 主平台

5 A210111000203 bolt M12×35GB5783 10.9 level 8
6 A210401000002 Washer 12GB93 8
27 A210111000197 bolt M10×25GB5783 10.9 level 16
28 A210401000001 Washer 10GB93 32
37 A210111000012 bolt M10×20GB5783 10.9 level 4
38 10174716 Air cooler bracket 2
39 10175181 Platform cover welding diagram 1
40 A210204000008 screw M10×40GB70.1 8
41 10174707 Rear rope support seat 1
42 21006354 pin 4
43 10138903 pin 4
44 A210111000055 bolt M16×60GB5783 10.9 level 4
45 A210307000040 Nut M16GB6170 4
63 21012195 [T] Lower pulley shaft 1
64 21012196 Lower wheel shaft cover 2
65 21012197 Spacer 4
66 21012189 Steel bar 18
67 A210307000040 nut M16GB6170 72
68 21012301 Rope stop support 1 2
69 21012307 Rope stop support 3 2
70 21012309 Rope stop support 4 1
71 21012305 Rope stop support 2 1

72 A210401000004 gasket 16GB93 29
73 21012281 Nylon pulley assembly 15

10175206 主平台

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *