10181303 发动机安装

10181303 发动机安装

1 10181286 Bracket 1
2 10181287 Board 2
3 A210111000053 bolt M16×40GB5783 10.9 level 8
4 A210433000015 Washer 16GB862.1 8
5 B220200000135 engine TCD2015 V06 330kW COMⅢ Deutz 1
6 10267584 pin 3
7 A210491000021 pin 6.3×71GB91 5
8 A210111000447 Bolt M16×100GB5782 10.9 Level 6
9 A210309000014 nut M16GB6172.1 12
10 10449849 pin 2
11 A210111000101 bolt M12×25GB5783 10.9 level 6
12 A210401000002 gasket 12GB93 6
13 A210405000001 gasket 12GB97.1 2
14 10181293 Protective cover 1
15 11043292 Cover 1

10181259 中冷系统

1 10181253 intake pipe 1
2 21021375 Radiator Y015028 1
3 10502862 Hose Q400C.20(a).5-5 1
4 A229900002220 T-shaped hoop φ133.7-φ142.7 2
5 A210111000323 bolt M8×25GB5783 10.9 level 2
6 A210405000007 Washer 8GB97.1 2
7 A210401000017 Washer 8GB93 2
8 A210307000012 Nut M8GB6170 2
9 10502863 Clamp 1
10 10502864 Bracket 1
11 A210111000197 bolt M10×25GB5783 10.9 level 2
12 A210401000001 Washer 10GB93 2
13 A210307000017 Nut M10GB6170 2
14 21004567 Clamp 0
15 10181254 hose 1
16 10181252 Outlet pipe 1
17 21004592 Clamp 0
18 10502865 hose Q400C.20(a).5-8 1
19 A210110000002 bolt M12×100GB5782 4

11161372 辅助加热系统

1 11161377 hose 2
2 A210111000091 bolt M8×30GB5783 8
3 A210401000017 Washer 8GB93 8
4 A210307000012 Nut M8GB6170 8
5 A210111000070 bolt M5×16GB5783 6
6 A210401000015 gasket 5GB93 6
7 60027809 Coolant heater assembly YJP-Q25 1
8 11161472 Box welding body 1
9 A210111000023 bolt M10×30GB5783 4
10 A210307000017 Nut M10GB6170 4
11 A210401000001 Washer 10GB93 4
12 11171247Mounting Plate 1

60027809 冷却液加热器总成YJP-Q25

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *