10110783 Left track frame assembly

10110783 Left track frame assembly

1 21028413 Tensioning device 1
2 21020805 Separate jack 40t 0
3 21028842 Traveling counterweight assembly 1
4 10620199 Escalator assembly 1
5 A210401000006 gasket 20GB93 12
6 A210111000061 bolt M20×55GB5783 10.9 level 12
7 10107399 Guide Q400C.1(a).2 2
8 21013218 Spreader 2
9 21023518 Homemade turnbuckle screw M30 2
10 10107375 Left track frame 1
11 10107401 Track shoe assembly 1
12 10658814 Supporting wheel assembly 2
13 10107402 drive unit Q400C.1(a).4 1
14 21011761 Pin Pin 4
15 21012137 Pin Pin 5
16 21011624 Support wheel assembly A 0
17 21013191 Left guard IV 1
18 21015045 Track shoe lifting chain 4
19 21013190 Shield III 1
20 21013189 Shield Ⅱ 2
21 21020807 Left guard I 1
22 21013213 Support wheel assembly B 0

23 A210111000202 Bolt 6
24 A210401000002 Washer 12GB93 6
25 10482963 Left drive cover 1
26 21011732 ring pin 0
27 A210111000226 bolt M16×25GB5783 28
28 21013224 Base connection pin 2
29 21028414 Tension cover 1
30 A210111000091 Bolt M8×30GB5783 6
31 A210401000017 Washer 8GB93 6
34 21013193 axis 4
37 10076429 pin 2
38 10794460 Shield V 1
39 A210111000443 bolt M20×120GB5783 10.9 level 8
40 A210406000014 Washer 20GB97.1 300HV 72
41 21013308 Fixed plate 0
42 A210111000289 bolt M20×45GB5783 10.9 level 64
43 A210406000014 Washer 20GB97.1 300HV 72

21028413 张紧装置

1 21037182 Tension pulley assembly 1
2 10141071 Adjustment plate 6
3 10141072 Adjustment plate 2
4 10141073 Adjustment plate 3
5 10141074 Adjustment plate 4
6 11093219 Adjustment plate 1
7 11040046 pressure plate 1
8 A210204000166 screw M16×65GB70.1 4
9 A210401000004 gasket 16GB93 4
10 10141081 Adjustment stand 1
11 A210111000263 bolt M16×30GB5783 10.9 level 2
12 A210401000004 gasket 16GB93 2
13 10141078 Shaft side plate 2
1 21037182 Tension pulley assembly 1
2 10141071 Adjustment plate 6
3 10141072 Adjustment plate 2
4 10141073 Adjustment plate 3
5 10141074 Adjustment plate 4
6 11093219 Adjustment plate 1
7 11040046 pressure plate 1
8 A210204000166 screw M16×65GB70.1 4
9 A210401000004 gasket 16GB93 4

10 10141081 Adjustment stand 1
11 A210111000263 bolt M16×30GB5783 10.9 level 2
12 A210401000004 gasket 16GB93 2
13 10141078 Shaft side plate 2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *