XCMG XE150D hydraulic excavator 十三

上车液压管路 Upper Hydraulic Piping

 

 

序号

ITEM

 

 

零件代号

Part No

 

 

 

零件名

 

 

PART NAME

 

数量 Q’T Y

1

803166489

接头

Adapter

3

2

803172604

软管总成

Hose Assy

1

3

803172510

接头

Adapter

2

4

803177174

软管总成

Hose Assy

1

5

819908672

软管总成

Hose Assy

1

6

803172480

软管总成

Hose Assy

1

7

819908937

软管总成

Hose Assy

1

8

803164779

接头

Adapter

1

9

803172299

接头

Adapter

3

10

819908790

接头

Adapter

4

11

803172009

软管总成

Hose Assy

1

12

803171981

软管总成

Hose Assy

1

 

 

 

上车液压管路

Upper Hydraulic Piping

 

 

 

 

 


 

上车液压管路 Upper Hydraulic Piping

 

 

序号

ITEM

 

 

零件代号

Part No

 

 

 

零件名

 

 

PART NAME

 

数量 Q’T Y

1

819908790

接头

Adapter

3

2

803172299

接头

Adapter

1

3

803166489

接头

Adapter

2

4

803172009

软管总成

Hose Assy

1

5

803172008

软管总成

Hose Assy

1

6

803163585

接头

Adapter

4

7

803172010

软管总成

Hose Assy

1

8

803172011

软管总成

Hose Assy

1

 

 

 

液压油箱 Hydraulic Oil Tank

 

 

 

 


 

液压油箱 Hydraulic Oil Tank

 

 

序号

ITEM

 

 

零件代号

Part No

 

 

 

零件名

 

 

PART NAME

 

数量 Q’T Y

1

310500394

油箱体

Tank

1

2

803173835

接头

Joint

2

3

803163582

接头

Joint

5

4

803173448

接头

Joint

2

5

803194453

吸油过滤器

Filter

1

6

803172578

O 形圈 195×3.55

O-ring

1

7

310500396

法兰盖

Flange Cover

1

8

800104319

空滤器组件

Discreteness of Strainer

1

9

805000727

螺栓 M10×25

Bolt

12

10

805302497

垫圈 10

Washer

16

11

310500397

法兰盖

Flange Cover

1

12

801100226

O 形圈 175×3.55

O-ring

1

13

800104318

回油滤清器

Filter

1

14

803202262

液位计

Tank Gauge

1

15

310500400

海绵

Sponge

1

16

310500847

Plate

1

17

805005201

螺栓 M12×20

Bolt

5

18

805300113

垫圈 12

Washer

5

19

805000026

螺塞 M16×45

Bolt

2

20

805302525

垫圈 16

Washer

4

21

310500398

调整垫

Washer

2

22

805300013

垫圈 16

Washer

2

23

805300011

垫圈 16

Washer

4

24

805200051

螺母 M16

Nut

2

25

805300024

垫圈 14

Washer

1

26

803173221

螺塞 M14×1.5

Plug

1

27

805300038

垫圈 27

Washer

1

28

803173222

螺塞 M27×2

Plug

1

29

805000062

螺栓 M10×35

Bolt

4

30

310500395

吸油管总成

Pipe

1

31

801100051

O 形圈 118×3.55

O-ring

1

32

805005210

螺栓 M16×40

Bolt

2

33

310500399

Cover

2

34

803504608

发讯器

Annunciator

1

35

803506008

发讯器

Annunciator

1

36

803172500

堵头

Plug

2

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *