SY335C9I2KH hydraulic excavator SANY SEB


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

B229900005039

气缸体总成

Cylinder Block GP

B229900003273

气缸套组件 1级 四配套

Air cylinder bush component first-

B229900003271

气缸套1级

Air cylinder bush 1-class

B229900004722

过渡接头

Transitional Joint

B229900005059

shaft

B229900005060

shaft

B220401001134

valve

B229900004547

垫片

Spacer

B229900004650

堵塞

Plug

B229900004657

堵塞

Plug

B229900004659

堵塞

Plug

B229900004652

堵塞

Plug

B229900005061

shaft

B229900004661

堵塞

Plug

B229900004360

冷却喷头

Cooling sprayer

B229900004663

堵塞

Plug, Cup

B229900004723

过渡接头

Connector

B220401001135

Valve

B229900004493

衬套

Sleeve

B220400000444

放水阀

Valve

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

B229900004405

软管

HOSE

B229900004948

螺栓 M14×115凸缘

Bolt 894396-2073 M14×115

B229900004951

螺栓

Bolt

B229900005062

shaft

B229900005009

螺柱

Stud

B229900004536

垫片

Shim

B229900004312

过渡块

Block

B229900004521

垫片

Shim

B229900004654

堵塞

Plug

B229900004754

卡箍

Clip

B229900004237

防护板

Plate, Guard

B229900004658

堵塞

Plug

B229900004422

Sleeve

B229900004849

螺栓 M8×12凸缘

Bolt 028050-8120 M8×12 flange

B229900004226

定向杆

Directional rod

B229900005008

螺柱

Stud

B229900005002

螺柱

Threaded stud

B229900004802

螺母

Nut 091180-2080 M8 flange

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

B229900004446

油底壳

Pan, oil

B229900005113

油标尺

Gauge, Oil Lever(Engine)

B229900004520

垫片

Gasket

B229900003258

放油螺塞

Plug

B229900004489

标尺导管

Measuring scale conduit

B229900004546

垫片

Shim

B229900004850

螺栓

Bolt 028050-8160 M8×16 flange

B229900004448

油底壳垫

Gasket

B229900004871

螺栓

Bolt 028080-8180 M8×18 flange

B229900004799

螺母

Nut 091180-1080 M8 flange

B229900004707

管夹

Clip

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

B229900004431

凸轮轴

Camshaft

B229900004349

进气门

Valve, Inlet

B229900004386

排气门

Valve, Exhaust

B229900004949

螺栓

Bolt

B229900004632

垫圈

Washer

B221801000032

齿轮

Gear

B229900005048

上轴瓦

Bearing, Upper

B229900005051

下轴瓦

Lower bearing bush

B229900005058

shaft

B229900004440

摇臂轴

Rock arm shaft

B229900004792

螺杆

Threaded rod

B229900004824

螺母

Nut 909844-5740 M8 flange

B229900004442

摇臂座

Swing Arm Seat

B222200000044

锁扣

Locker

B229900004749

进气门弹簧

Inlet valve spring

B229900005021

排气门弹簧

Exhaust valve spring

B229900005041

气门弹簧座

Air valve spring seat

B229900005042

气门弹簧座

Air valve spring seat

B229900004395

气门密封

Washer

B229900004855

螺栓 M8×40凸缘

Bolt

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

B229900004945

螺栓

Bolt 894393-1310 M10×62 flange

B229900004437

摇臂

Rock Arm

B229900004438

摇臂

Rock Arm

B229900005070

摇臂螺钉

Rock arm screw

B229900004795

螺母

Nut

B229900005076

摇臂轴支架

Rock arm shaft support

B229900005075

摇臂轴弹簧

Rock arm shaft spring

B229900004943

螺栓

Bolt

B229900004258

Cover

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

B229900004865

螺栓 M8×16凸缘

Bolt 028060-8160 M8×16 flange

B229900004846

螺栓

Bolt

B229900004947

螺栓

Bolt

B229900004953

螺栓

Bolt

B229900004585

垫圈

Washer

B229900004232

惰轮轴

Idler wheel axle

B229900004233

惰轮轴

Idler wheel axle

B229900004230

惰轮轴

Shaft, Idler

B229900004228

惰轮圈

Gear Ring, Idler

B229900004229

惰轮圈

Idler rim

B221801000038

惰齿轮

Gear, Idler

B221801000039

惰齿轮

Idler gear

B221801000040

惰齿轮

Gear, Idler

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

B229900004401

曲轴

Crankshaft

B229900005044

曲轴瓦 蓝

Crank shaft bush 897372-0761

B229900005045

曲轴瓦 黑

Crank shaft bush 897372-0771

B229900005046

曲轴瓦 棕

Bearing, Crankshaft (brown)

B229900004238

飞轮

Flywheel

B229900005128

皮带轮

Pulley

B229900004337

减震盘

Damper

B229900004633

垫圈

Washer

B229900004885

螺栓

Bolt 028151-0160 M10×16 flange

B229900004402

曲轴齿轮

Crank shaft gear

B229900005064

shaft

B229900005067

Dowel

B229900004199

齿圈

Toothed Ring

B229900004944

螺栓

Bolt

B229900004202

挡垫

Gasket , Retaining

B229900004203

挡垫

Gasket , Retaining

B229900005057

shaft

B229900004843

螺栓

Bolt

B229900003259

活塞

Piston

B229900003261

活塞环

Ring, Piston

 


 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *