SY335C9I2KH hydraulic excavator SANY FHT

 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

B229900004897

螺栓 M8×25凸缘    Bolt

B229900005096

支架    Bracket

 


 

 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

B241200000834

起动机开关    Switch (Starting Motor)

B229900004454

钥匙    Key

 


 

 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

B230103003077

胶管

Hose, rubber

A210204000462

螺钉M12×45GB70.1 10.9级

Screw

A820101316503

Plate

A820101310467

管夹

Clamp, pipe

60043410

减速机总成

Reducer GP

60066856

胶管

Hose, rubber

60213609

多路阀

Multi-port valve

12682953

液压油箱

Hydraulic Fuel

60019354

胶管

Hose, rubber

60185366

胶管

Hose

60100129

柱塞泵

Pump, plunger

11807063

油散出油钢管总成

Hose AS, oil outlet

12721525

油散进油钢管总成

Oil radiation oil-in pipe

10741295

过渡块

Adapter

11502760

盖板

Cover

A210204000312

螺钉M16×55GB70.1 10.9级

Screw

A820301017131

U型螺栓

U-bolt

A210307000001

螺母

Nut M12GB6170

B230101000366

O形圈

O-ring

B230101000050

O形圈

O-ring

 


 

 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

A229900004566

管夹

Clamp, pipe

24000639

垫圈12GB97.1 达克锈

Washer 12GB97.1

A210204000215

螺钉M10×35GB70.1 10.9级

Screw

11285265

管夹

Clamp, pipe

A820205000945

G1-M30接头

Connector

B230103000639

胶管

Hose, rubber

11806953

油散出油钢管总成

Pipe AS,oil outlet, oil radiator

B230101000445

O形圈

O-ring

12254307

油散进油钢管总成

Oil radiation oil-in tube

60086354

线束固定夹

Clamp, harness

B220401000589

单向阀

Valve, check

B220401000590

单向阀

Valve, check

B229900000379

黄油嘴

Fitting, grease

21053860

胶管

Hose

A820205002483

PT1/4-M14过渡接头

Connector

A210111000199

螺栓M12×20GB5783 10.9级

Bolt M12×20GB5783 10.9 grade

A210307000017

螺母

Nut M10GB6170

变更或见其他配置

垫圈10GB93 达克锈

Washer 10GB93

11530825

Plate

A820301013877

U型螺栓

U-bolt

 


 

 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

60128286

胶管

Rubber Hose

60156182

胶管

RubberHose

60128287

胶管

Rubber Hose

60068054

胶管

Hose, rubber

11873872

铲斗钢管总成(下)

steel tube assem

11873498

铲斗钢管总成(上)

steel tube assem

12256600

动臂钢管总成(下)

Movable boom steel tube assembly

12256585

动臂钢管总成(上)

Movable boom steel tube assembly

12256728

行走钢管总成(左下)

Steel Pipe Assy.(Left

12256704

行走钢管总成(左上)

Travel Steel Pipe

12915494

主阀架

Main Valve

A210111000212

螺栓M16×35GB5783 10.9级

Bolt M16×35GB5783

24000642

垫圈

washer

A210204000348

螺钉M20×65GB70.1 10.9级

Screw

变更或见其他配置

垫圈20GB93 达克锈

Washer

A210204000338

螺钉M12×40GB70.1 10.9级

Screw M12×40GB70.1

A210111000321

螺栓M24×80GB5783 10.9级

Bolt

A210491000122

垫圈

Washer

60041731

胶管

Hose, rubber

B230103003073

胶管

Hose, rubber

 


 

 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

A820205001355

M33-M42加长接头

Connector

A820205001356

M33-M42接头

Connector

12256640

回转钢管总成(下)

Steel tube assembly of removing

12256614

回转钢管总成(上)

Steel tube assembly of removing

12256776

行走钢管总成(右下)

Steel Pipe Assy.(Rigth

12256741

] 走钢管总成(右上)

Steel Pipe Assy.(Right

11402550

动臂钢管总成(平台下)

Pipe AS, boom

11402544

动臂钢管总成(平台上)

Pipe AS, boom

变更或见其他配置

G1堵头

Plug

B230101000578

O形圈

O-ring

变更或见其他配置

垫圈12GB93 达克锈

Washer 12GB93

A210204000354

螺钉 M10×30GB70.1 10.9级

Screw M10×30GB70.1 10.9

B210780000696

对开法兰

Flange, split

B240600000116

压力传感器

Sensor, pressure

B230101000047

O形圈

O-ring

A820205001513

G1/4-G3/8接头

Connector

A210609000136

O形圈

O-ring

A229900001347

软管环箍

Hoop, hose

11215160

放油软管

Hose, oil outlet

A820205002283

接头

Connector

 


 

 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

B210780000024

管接头

Connector, pipe

B210780001426

管接头

Connector

10137010

接头

Connector

60006360

铜垫圈

Washer, copper

B220401000916

放油阀

Valve AS, shut off, engine oil

 


 

 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

24000632

垫圈6GB97.1 达克锈

Washer

A210204000198

螺钉M16×35GB70.1 10.9级

Bolt M20×130GB70.1

B230101000039

O形圈

O-ring

11216188

主泵吸油管

Pipe, oil suction, main pump

A832713060000

胶管

Hose, rubber

A820205000942

接头

Connector

B230101000356

O形圈

O-ring

A820606030534

吸油胶管

Hose, oil suction

A229900004506

T型抱箍

Anchor ear, T-type

60060553

垫圈16GB96.1 达克锈

Washer 16GB96.1

11216198

油箱吸油管

Pipe, oil suction, fuel tank

A210204000206

螺钉M12×35GB70.1 10.9级

Screw

A210609000003

O形圈

O-ring

A810201024317

油散进油胶管总成

Hose AS, oil inlet

A810201024318

油散出油胶管总成

Hose AS, oil outlet

11404632

回油钢管总成

Pipe AS, oil return

A210204000464

螺钉M12×90GB70.1 10.9级

Bolt

11404630

旁通回油管

Pipe, bypass, oil return

11502762

回油管

Pipe, oil return

A810201024112

回油管

Pipe, oil return

 


 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *